FANDOM


This a page featuring Nickelodeon4's old schedules.

Nickelodeon

1979

Time Weekdays Weekends
6.00am Fabulous Funnies Pinwheel
6.30am The Electric Company
7.00am Pinwheel
7.30am
8.00am
8.30am
9.00am The Electric Company
9.30am CB Bears
10.00am Hocus Focus
10.30am Video Comics
11.00am Nickel Flicks
11.30am The Underdog Show
12.00pm Video Comics America Goes Bananaz
12.30pm Nickel Flicks
1.00pm What's New, Mr. Magoo? Looney Tunes
1.30pm Hocus Focus
2.00pm Hong Kong Phooey Yogi Bear
2.30pm By The Way
3.00pm Looney Tunes The New Archie & Sabrina Hour
3.30pm
4.00pm The Underdog Show The Oddball Couple
4.30pm The Monkees Nickel Flicks
5.00pm The Brady Bunch Yogi Bear
5.30pm The Rocky & Bullwinkle Show Video Comics
6.00pm America Goes Bananaz Leave It to Beaver
6.30pm Flipper
7.00pm Charlie Brown Looney Tunes
7.30pm Scooby's Laff-A-Lympics
8.00pm Video Comics Lassie
8.30pm Nickel Flicks The Monkees
9.00pm Dennis the Menace The Brady Bunch
9.30pm Lassie The Rocky & Bullwinkle Show
10.00pm America Goes Bananaz
10.30pm

2000

Time Weekdays Weekends
6.00am You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown
6.30am Doug Garfield & Friends
7.00am Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Tiny Toon Adventures
7.30am The Secret World of Alex Mack Inspector Gadget
8.00am Rugrats The Adventures of Tintin
8.30am Nick Jr.: Rupert Oh Yeah! Cartoons
9.00am Nick Jr.: Little Bear Rugrats
9.30am Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues
10.00am SpongeBob SquarePants
10.30am Nick Jr.: Franklin Hey Arnold!
11.00am Nick Jr.: Kipper The Wild Thornberrys
11.30am Nick Jr.: Gullah Gullah Island Rocket Power
12.00pm Nick Jr.: The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss CatDog
12.30pm Nick Jr.: Little Bill The Angry Beavers
1.00pm Nick Jr.: Maisy Mona the Vampire
1.30pm Nick Jr.: The Busy World of Richard Scarry Earthworm Jim
2.00pm Salute Your Shorts Nicktoons TV
2.30pm The Adventures of Pete & Pete
3.00pm The Ren & Stimpy Show
3.30pm Rocko's Modern Life
4.00pm Double Dare 2000
4.30pm Hey Arnold!
5.00pm Rugrats My Brother & Me
5.30pm Kenan & Kel The Wild Thornberrys
6.00pm Wild & Crazy Kids Are You Afraid of the Dark?
6.30pm Figure It Out Caitlin's Way
7.00pm The Wild Thornberrys SNICK: Hey Arnold!
7.30pm Hey Arnold! SNICK: Noah Knows Best
8.00pm Rugrats SNICK: Rugrats
8.30pm All That SNICK: All That
9.00pm CatDog SNICK: The Amanda Show
9.30pm Cousin Skeeter SNICK: The Brothers Garcia
10.00pm Double Dare SNICK: 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd
10.30pm GUTS SNICK: Cousin Skeeter
11.00pm Nick at Nite
11.30pm
12.00am
12.30am
1.00am
1.30am
2.00am
2.30am
3.00am
3.30am
4.00am Saved by the Bell
4.30am Ghostwriter
5.00am The Brady Bunch
5.30am You Can't Do That on Television

Summer 2003

Time Weekdays Weekends
6.00am Tiny Toon Adventures Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
6.30am Nick Jr.: Kipper Rocko's Modern Life
7.00am Nick Jr.: Maggie and the Ferocious Beast The Angry Beavers
7.30am Nick Jr.: Rubbadubbers CatDog
8.00am Nick Jr.: Max & Ruby The Wild Thornberrys
8.30am Nick Jr.: Franklin Hey Arnold!
9.00am Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder Rugrats
9.30am Nick Jr.: Oswald SpongeBob SquarePants
10.00am Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues Rugrats
10.30am Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer SpongeBob SquarePants
11.00am Nick Jr.: Little Bill The Fairly OddParents
11.30am Nick Jr.: Little Bear Jimmy Neutron
12.00pm The Animals of Farthing Woods My Life as a Teenage Robot
12.30pm Animaniacs Invader Zim
1.00pm Mona the Vampire Yakkity Yak
1.30pm The Ren & Stimpy Show Martin Mystery
2.00pm As Told by Ginger ChalkZone
2.30pm My Life as a Teenage Robot Grizzly Gruesome Tales
3.00pm Nicktoons Summer Beach House:
Sunday: Jimmy Neutron
Monday: Rugrats
Tuesday: SpongeBob SquarePants
Wednesday: The Fairly OddParents
Thursday: Hey Arnold!
Friday: Invader Zim
Saturday: U-Pick
3.30pm
4.00pm
4.30pm
5.00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5.30pm Rugrats
6.00pm The Fairly OddParents
6.30pm Jimmy Neutron
7.00pm Robot Wars SNICK: The Brothers Garcia
7.30pm Scaredy Camp SNICK: Taina
8.00pm All That SNICK: All That
8.30pm The Amanda Show SNICK: The Amanda Show
9.00pm Romeo! SNICK: Romeo!
9.30pm All Grown Up! SNICK: Kenan & Kel
10.00pm Nick at Nite SNICK: Renford Rejects
10.30pm SNICK: 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd
11.00pm SNICK: Cousin Skeeter
11.30pm SNICK: The Adventures of Pete & Pete
12.00am SNICK: The Secret World of Alex Mack
12.30am SNICK: My Brother & Me
1.00am Wild & Crazy Kids
1.30am What Would You Do?
2.00am GUTS
2.30am Legends of the Hidden Temple
3.00am Nick Arcade
3.30am Double Dare
4.00am Doug
4.30am Speed Racer
5.00am You Can't Do That on Television ReBoot
5.30am You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown

2005

Time Weekdays Weekends
6.00am Rocko's Modern Life CatDog
6.30am Renford Rejects The Ren & Stimpy Show
7.00am As Told by Ginger The Wild Thornberrys
7.30am Rugrats Hey Arnold!
8.00am My Dad the Rock Star Rugrats
8.30am Nick Jr.: Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
9.00am Nick Jr.: Franklin SpongeBob SquarePants
9.30am Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder
10.00am Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer Avatar: The Last Airbender
10.30am Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues Danny Phantom
11.00am Nick Jr.: Little Bill My Life as a Teenage Robot
11.30am Nick Jr.: Oswald Catscratch
12.00pm Nick Jr.: The Backyardigans Kid Paddle
12.30pm Nick Jr.: Max & Ruby ChalkZone
1.00pm Nick Jr.: Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends Funpak
1.30pm Nick Jr.: LazyTown Corneil & Bernie
2.00pm The Angry Beavers Grizzly Gruesome Tales
2.30pm Invader Zim
3.00pm Hey Arnold!
3.30pm Rugrats
4.00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender
4.30pm SpongeBob SquarePants My Life as a Teenage Robot
5.00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5.30pm The Fairly OddParents
6.00pm Jimmy Neutron
6.30pm Danny Phantom
7.00pm Romeo! SNICK: Romeo!
7.30pm The Brothers Garcia SNICK: Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
8.00pm Drake & Josh SNICK: Drake & Josh
8.30pm Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide SNICK: All That
9.00pm Zoey 101 SNICK: Zoey 101
9.30pm All Grown Up! SNICK: Unfabulous
10.00pm Nick at Nite SNICK: The Amanda Show
10.30pm SNICK: Kenan & Kel
11.00pm SNICK: The Brothers Garcia
11.30pm SNICK: Taina
12.00am Nick at Nite
12.30am
1.00am
1.30am
2.00am
2.30am
3.00am
3.30am
4.00am
4.30am
5.00am Double Dare You Can't Do That on Television
5.30am You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown

Summer 2009

Time Weekdays Weekends
6.00am Nick Jr.: Little Bill Catscratch
6.30am Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues Danny Phantom
7.00am Nick Jr.: LazyTown Jimmy Neutron
7.30am Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder Avatar: The Last Airbender
8.00am Nick Jr.: The Wonder Pets Rugrats
8.30am Nick Jr.: Max & Ruby Invader Zim
9.00am Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer The Fairly OddParents
9.30am Nick Jr.: Go, Diego, Go! SpongeBob SquarePants
10.00am Nick Jr.: Yo Gabba Gabba! The Penguins of Madagascar
10.30am Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! Adventure Time
11.00am Nick Jr.: Ni Hao, Kai-Lan The Mighty B!
11.30am Nick Jr.: The Backyardigans Back at the Barnyard
12.00pm SpongeBob SquarePants Making Fiends
12.30pm El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
1.00pm The Penguins of Madagascar Kappa Mikey
1.30pm Adventure Time Grizzly Gruesome Tales
2.00pm The Mighty B! All That
2.30pm Back at the Barnyard The Amanda Show
3.00pm Making Fiends SpongeBob SquarePants
3.30pm El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
4.00pm Greatest-Nick-Moments! U-Pick Live
4.30pm
5.00pm
5.30pm
6.00pm
6.30pm
7.00pm Drake & Josh SNICK: H2O: Just Add Water
7.30pm SNICK: Drake & Josh
8.00pm iCarly SNICK: iCarly
8.30pm The Wolff-Brothers Band SNICK: All That
9.00pm True Jackson, VP SNICK: The Wolff-Brothers Band
9.30pm BrainSurge SNICK: True Jackson, VP
10.00pm The Game Lab SNICK: Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
10.30pm Game Night SNICK: Zoey 101
11.00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
11.30pm Rugrats
12.00am The Ren & Stimpy Show Kid Paddle
12.30am My Life as a Teenage Robot As Told by Ginger
1.00am Hey Arnold! Taina
1.30am Kenan & Kel Inspector Gadget
2.00am Danger Mouse CatDog
2.30am The Adventures of Pete & Pete Rocko's Modern Life
3.00am The Wild Thornberrys The Angry Beavers
3.30am GUTS The Mysterious Cities of Gold
4.00am You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown Mr. Wizard's World
4.30am Double Dare Legends of the Hidden Temple
5.00am You Can't Do That on Television
5.30am Pinwheel

Super Stuffed Nicktoons Weekend 2011

Time Wednesday Thanksgiving Black Friday Saturday Sunday
6.00am Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Doug Kid Paddle Dora's Ballet Adventure Team Umizoomi
6.30am Drake & Josh Rugrats Dora's Enchanted Forest Adventure
7.00am Little Brothers on Campus The Ren & Stimpy Show Jimmy Neutron The Top 150 Greatest Nicktoon Moments
7.30am iCarly Rocko's Modern Life The Toons from Planet Orange Rugrats
8.00am SpongeBob SquarePants Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Rugrats Go Wild (2003) The Fairly OddParents
8.30am Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder Hey Arnold The Fairly OddParents
9.00am Nick Jr.: Yo Gabba Gabba! KaBlam! SpongeBob SquarePants
9.30am Nick Jr.: Go, Diego, Go! Gone to Macy's Parade: Miffy & Friends SpongeBob SquarePants
10.00am Nick Jr.: The Backyardigans The Fairly OddParents: Wishology Adventure Time
10.30am Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer Adventure Time
11.00am Nick Jr.: Ni Hao, Kai-Lan The Foster Kids
11.30am Nick Jr.: Bubble Guppies The Foster Kids
12.00pm Nick Jr.: Team Umizoomi The Angry Beavers Diggs Tailwagger
12.30pm Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! CatDog Diggs Tailwagger
1.00pm Nick Jr.: Blue's Big Musical The Wild Thornberrys Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2001) Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
1.30pm SpongeBob SquarePants Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
2.00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender Rocket Power The Penguins of Madagascar
2.30pm Avatar: The Legend of Korra As Told by Ginger The Penguins of Madagascar
3.00pm Doug The Fairly OddParents Invader Dib T.U.F.F. Puppy
3.30pm Rugrats Invader Zim T.U.F.F. Puppy
4.00pm The Ren & Stimpy Show ChalkZone T.U.F.F. Puppy The Mighty B!
4.30pm Rocko's Modern Life Jimmy Neutron Planet Sheen
5.00pm SpongeBob SquarePants My Life as a Teenage Robot Adventure Time Back at the Barnyard
5.30pm SpongeBob SquarePants Danny Phantom Making Fiends
6.00pm SpongeBob SquarePants Avatar: The Last Airbender Avatar: Sozin's Comet (2008) El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera
6.30pm Adventure Time Catscratch Garage Club
7.00pm Adventure Time The X's Eliot Kid
7.30pm Adventure Time El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera Sidekick
8.00pm A Charlie Brown Thanksgiving Tak and the Power of Juju The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004) Avatar: The Legend of Korra Adventure Time
8.30pm This is America, Charlie Brown Back at the Barnyard
9.00pm Rugrats The Mighty B! The Fairly OddParents
9.30pm Hey Arnold! Adventure Time
10.00pm The Mighty B!/Rocko's Modern Life T.U.F.F. Puppy The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour Avatar: The Legend of Korra
10.30pm CatDog/Planet Sheen Avatar: The Legend of Korra
11.00pm Nick's Thanksgiving Extravaganza Diggs Tailwagger The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 2 The Fairly OddParents SpongeBob SquarePants
11.30pm Nick News with Linda Ellerbee The Foster Kids
12.00am A Charlie Brown Thanksgiving The Rugrats Movie (1998) The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 3 Nick at Nite: My Wife & Kids
12.30am This is America, Charlie Brown
1.00am Rugrats Hey Arnold!
1.30am Hey Arnold!
2.00am The Mighty B!/Rocko's Modern Life Nick at Nite: George Lopez Rugrats
2.30am CatDog/Planet Sheen
3.00am Nick's Thanksgiving Extravaganza Nick at Nite: Lassie (2005)
3.30am Nick News with Linda Ellerbee
4.00am Doug
4.30am Rugrats
5.00am The Ren & Stimpy Show Kid Paddle Rugrats: Tales from the Crib - Snow White Fairy Idol The Mighty B!
5.30am Adventure Time

Summer 2014

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6.00am Nick Jr.: LazyTown Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues Nick Jr.: LazyTown Jimmy Neutron
6.30am Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder Nick Jr.: Yo Gabba Gabba! Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder The Fairly OddParents
7.00am Nick Jr.: Mike the Knight Nick Jr.: The Backyardigans Nick Jr. Mike the Knight Rugrats
7.30am Nick Jr.: Ni Hao, Kai-Lan Nick Jr.: Jelly Jamm Nick Jr.: Ni Hao, Kai-Lan SpongeBob SquarePants
8.00am Nick Jr.: Go, Diego, Go! Nick Jr.: Wallykazam! Avatar: The Last Airbender
8.30am Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer Avatar: The Legend of Korra
9.00am Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! The Penguins of Madagascar
9.30am Nick Jr.: Team Umizoomi Dragons: Riders of Berk
10.00am Nick Jr.: Bubble Guppies Adventure Time
10.30am Nick Jr.: PAW Patrol Gravity Falls
11.00am Adventure Time Twinsanity!
11.30am Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide Victorious Drake & Josh iCarly Wendell & Vinnie Wander Over Yonder
12.00pm Nick in the Afternoon: Boing the Lemur Nick in the Afternoon: The Modifyers Nick in the Afternoon: Knight & Dave Nick in the Afternoon: Gravity Falls Nick in the Afternoon: The Mighty B! Knight & Dave
12.30pm Nick in the Afternoon: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Nick in the Afternoon: Gravity Falls Nick in the Afternoon: The Foster Kids Nick in the Afternoon: Twinsanity! Nick in the Afternoon: Bad Seeds Boing the Lemur
1.00pm Nick in the Afternoon: I.N.K. Invisible Network of Kids Nick in the Afternoon: Triplets of Color Bad Seeds
1.30pm Nick in the Afternoon: The Modifyers Nick in the Afternoon: Tiffany Nick in the Afternoon: Sparkles & Gloom Nick in the Afternoon: Wander Over Yonder The Modifyers
2.00pm Nick in the Afternoon: The Bay T.U.F.F. Puppy
2.30pm Nick in the Afternoon: Wendell & Vinnie Nick in the Afternoon: A Game of Life Nick in the Afternoon: The Amanda Show Nick in the Afternoon: The Thundermans Nick in the Afternoon: Los Once The Foster Kids
3.00pm Nerds and Monsters Nick-Hits! Sparkles & Gloom Diggs Tailwagger
3.30pm Nick-Hits! Tiffany Sanjay & Craig
4.00pm Nick-Hits!
4.30pm
5.00pm Adventure Time U-Pick Live Adventure Time Real Mature!
5.30pm Gravity Falls The Bay Los Once
6.00pm T.U.F.F. Puppy SNICK: Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch Knight & Dave
6.30pm The Foster Kids SNICK: Constant Payne Boing the Lemur
7.00pm The Penguins of Madagascar Dragons: Riders of Berk The Penguins of Madagascar Dragons: Riders of Berk SNICK: Wendell & Vinnie Adventure Time
7.30pm SpongeBob SquarePants Rugrats SpongeBob SquarePants Rugrats SNICK: The Haunted Hathaways The Bay
8.00pm Adventure Time SNICK: The Bay Triple Double Dare
8.30pm The Bay Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Gravity Falls SNICK: All That BrainSurge
9.00pm All That Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Twinsanity! SNICK: Los Once Splatalot!
9.30pm The Thundermans The Not-So Normal Adventures of Sarah Wallins A Game of Life The Haunted Hathaways Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Knight & Dave SNICK: A Game of Life Nick Arcade Advance
10.00pm Los Once Triplets of Color Los Once Triplets of Color Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Bad Seeds SNICK: The Thundermans Make-the-Mess
10.30pm Wendell & Vinnie Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Wander Over Yonder SNICK: The Not-So Normal Adventures of Sarah Wallins Figure It Out: Epic Style
11.00pm Nick at Nite: George Lopez Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Boing the Lemur SNICK: Little Brothers on Campus Movie Presentation
11.30pm Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: The Foster Kids SNICK: How to Rock
12.00am Nick at Nite: Hangin' with Mr. Cooper Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: T.U.F.F. Puppy SNICK: Movie Presentation
12.30am Nick at Nite: Everybody Hates Chris Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: The Modifyers
1.00am Nick at Nite: The New Adventures of Old Christine Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Constant Payne Nick at Nite: George Lopez
1.30am Nick at Nite: Yes, Dear Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Sparkles & Gloom
2.00am Nick at Nite: The Cosby Show Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Tiffany Nick at Nite: The New Adventures of Old Christine Nick at Nite: The Cosby Show
2.30am Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Diggs Tailwagger Nick at Nite: Hanging with Mr. Cooper Nick at Nite: My Wife & Kids
3.00am Nick at Nite: Everybody Hates Chris Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Sanjay & Craig Nick at Nite: Yes, Dear Nick at Nite: Full House
3.30am Nick at Nite: George Lopez Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Adventure Time Nick at Nite: George Lopez
4.00am Nick at Nite: You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown Nick-Hits! Nick at Nite: You Can't Do That on Television
4.30am Nick at Nite: You Can't Do That on Television Nick at Nite: You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown
5.00am Nick-Hits!
5.30am

April Fools' on Nickelodeon

2009

  • 5.00am: Mr. Wizard's World
  • 5.30am: Pinwheel
  • 8.00am: You Can't Do That on Television
  • 8.30am: Danger Mouse
  • 9.00am: Inspector Gadget
  • 9.30am: The Mysterious Cities of Gold
  • 10.00am: Double Dare
  • 10.30am: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 11.00am: Doug
  • 11.30am: Rugrats
  • 12.00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 12.30pm: Nick News with Linda Ellerbee
  • 1.00pm: GUTS
  • 1.30pm: All That
  • 2.00pm: Hey Arnold!
  • 2.30pm: The Wild Thornberrys'
  • 3.00pm: The Amanda Show
  • 3.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 4.00pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 4.30pm: Invader Zim
  • 5.00pm: Jimmy Neutron
  • 5.30pm: The Brothers Garcia
  • 6.00pm: Drake & Josh
  • 6.30pm: Kid Paddle
  • 7.00pm: Nickelodeon's 1988 Kids' Choice Awards
  • 8.00pm: Harriet the Spy (1996)
  • 10.00pm: Danny Phantom
  • 10.30pm: Avatar: The Last Airbender
  • 11.00pm: iCarly
  • 11.30pm: The Penguins of Madagascar

2010

  • 6.00am: Regular Programming
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.
  • 2.00pm: Adventures of Little Koala (listed as The Mighty B!)
  • 2.30pm: Adventures of Little Koala (listed as Drake & Josh)
  • 3.00pm: Noozles (listed as The Penguins of Madagascar)
  • 3.30pm: Noozles (listed as True Jackson, VP)
  • 4.00pm: Adventures of Little Koala (listed as Back at the Barnyard)
  • 4.30pm: Adventures of Little Koala (listed as My Family's Got GUTS)
  • 5.00pm: Noozles (listed as Invader Zim)
  • 5.30pm: Noozles (listed as The Fairly OddParents)
  • 6.00pm: Adventures of Little Koala (listed as Victorious)
  • 6.30pm: Adventures of Little Koala (listed as SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • 7.00pm: Noozles (listed as The Game Lab)
  • 7.30pm: Noozles (listed as Adventure Time)
  • 8.00pm: iCarly (NEW)
  • 8.30pm: Adventure Time (NEW)
  • 9.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW)
  • 9.30pm: BrainSurge (NEW)

2011

  • 6.00am: Regular Programming
  • 8.30am: Nick Jr.
  • 2.00pm: Danger Mouse (listed as Making Fiends)
  • 2.30pm: Danger Mouse (listed as BrainSurge)
  • 3.00pm: Count Duckula (listed as ChalkZone)
  • 3.30pm: Count Duckula (listed as Sarah Wallins)
  • 4.00pm: Danger Mouse (listed as T.U.F.F. Puppy)
  • 4.30pm: Danger Mouse (listed as The Penguins of Madagascar)
  • 5.00pm: Count Duckula (listed as Drake & Josh)
  • 5.30pm: Count Duckula (listed as Double Dare 2010)
  • 6.00pm: Danger Mouse (listed as iCarly)
  • 6.30pm: Danger Mouse (listed as The Foster Kids)
  • 7.00pm: Count Duckula (listed as Adventure Time)
  • 7.30pm: Count Duckula (listed as SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • 8.00pm: Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008)
  • 10.00pm: The Rugrats Movie (1998) (listed as George Lopez Marathon)
  • 12.00am: Jumanji (1998) (listed as Everybody Hates Chris Marathon)
  • 2.00am: Lassie (2005) (listed as The Nanny Marathon)
  • 4.00am: The Goonies (1985) (listed as Charlie Brown Marathon)

2012

  • 6.00am: Regular Programming
  • 8.30am: Nick Jr.
  • 2.00pm: Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea (listed as The Ren & Stimpy Show)
  • 2.30pm: Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea (listed as Victorious)
  • 3.00pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold (listed as SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • 3.30pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold (listed as Adventure Time)
  • 4.00pm: Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea (listed as Eliot Kid)
  • 4.30pm: Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea (listed as Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness)
  • 5.00pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold (listed as The Foster Kids)
  • 5.30pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold (listed as How to Rock)
  • 6.00pm: Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea (listed as T.U.F.F. Puppy)
  • 6.30pm: Spartakus and the Sun Beneath the Sea (listed as iCarly)
  • 7.00pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold (listed as Constant Payne)
  • 7.30pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold (listed as The Mighty B!)
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time (NEW)
  • 8.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW)
  • 9.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW)
  • 9.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW)

2013

  • 6.00am: Regular Programming
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.
  • 2.00pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Rugrats)
  • 2.30pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • 3.00pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Dragons: Riders of Berk)
  • 3.30pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Adventure Time)
  • 4.00pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Drake & Josh)
  • 4.30pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Figure It Out: Epic Style)
  • 5.00pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Nick Arcade Advance)
  • 5.30pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Sarah Wallins)
  • 6.00pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as The Penguins of Madagascar)
  • 6.30pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Sparkles & Gloom)
  • 7.00pm: Inspector Gadget (listed as Tiffany)
  • 7.30pm: Inspector Gadget's Last Case (listed as The Bay)
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time (listed as Inspector Gadget (1999))
  • 8.30pm: Gravity Falls (NEW)
  • 9.00pm: The Mighty B!
  • 9.30pm: Constant Payne (NEW)

2014

  • 6.00am: Regular Programming
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.
  • 2.00pm: Clarissa Explains It All (listed as Sparkles & Gloom)
  • 2.30pm: Clarissa Explains It All (listed as BrainSurge)
  • 3.00pm: Clarissa Explains It All (listed as Sarah Wallins)
  • 3.30pm: Clarissa Explains It All (listed as Los Once)
  • 4.00pm: Clarissa Explains It All (listed as Wander Over Yonder)
  • 4.30pm: Clarissa Explains It All (listed as Triple Double Dare)
  • 5.00pm: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (listed as Wendell & Vinnie)
  • 5.30pm: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (listed as Gravity Falls)
  • 6.00pm: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (listed as Rugrats)
  • 6.30pm: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (listed as SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • 7.00pm: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (listed as The Bay)
  • 7.30pm: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (listed as Adventure Time)
  • 8.00pm: Sabrina: The Movie

2015

  • 6.00am: Regular Programming
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.
  • 2.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as Drake & Josh)
  • 2.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as Spliced!)
  • 3.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as Harvey Beaks)
  • 3.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as Twinsanity!)
  • 4.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn)
  • 4.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as A Game of Life)
  • 5.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as Full House)
  • 5.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as Los Once)
  • 6.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as SpongeBob SquarePants)
  • 6.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as Wander Over Yonder)
  • 7.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as The Bay)
  • 7.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as Adventure Time)
  • 8.00pm: The Henry & June Show (listed as The Garbage Pail Kids Movie)
  • 8.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as The Garbage Pail Kids Movie)
  • 9.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as The Garbage Pail Kids Movie)
  • 9.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as The Garbage Pail Kids Movie)
  • 10.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as Woody Woodpecker)
  • 10.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as Wendell & Vinnie)
  • 11.00pm: KaBlam! (listed as Sabrina, the Teenage Witch)
  • 11.30pm: KaBlam! (listed as Sabrina, the Teenage Witch)
  • 12.00am: KaBlam! (listed as Clarissa Explains It All)
  • 12.30am: KaBlam! (listed as Clarissa Explains It All)
  • 1.00am: KaBlam! (listed as Clarissa Explains It All)
  • 1.30am: KaBlam! (listed as Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
  • 2.00am: KaBlam! (listed as Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch)
  • 2.30am: KaBlam! (listed as George Lopez)
  • 3.00am: KaBlam! (listed as The Brady Bunch)
  • 3.30am: KaBlam! (listed as The Brady Bunch)
  • 4.00am: KaBlam! (listed as Woody Woodpecker)
  • 4.30am: KaBlam! (listed as You Can't Do That on Television)
  • 5.00am: KaBlam! (listed as Avatar: The Last Airbender)
  • 5.30am: KaBlam! (listed as Avatar: The Legend of Korra)

2016

  • 6.00am: Regular Programming
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.
  • 2.00pm: Constant Payne (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 2.30pm: The Modifyers (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 3.00pm: Genie in the House (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 3.30pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 4.00pm: Harvey Beaks (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 4.30pm: The Loud House (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 5.00pm: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 5.30pm: Board to Tears! (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 6.00pm: Los Once (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 6.30pm: The Brady Bunch (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 7.00pm: Steven Universe (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 7.30pm: The Bay (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 8.30pm: Serious Time (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 9.00pm: Kid vs. Zombie (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 9.30pm: Generica the Perky PopStar (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 10.00pm: Avatar of the Future (listed as Rocket Power)
  • 10.30pm: Triplets of Color (listed as Rocket Power)

Nick-or-Treat 2014

Friday, October 10, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters: The Switching Hour
  • 4.30pm: Danny Phantom: Fright Knight
  • 5.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 6.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 6.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 7.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 7.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?: The Tale of the Twisted Claw
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: Nightmare in the Land of Ooo
  • 8.30pm: Gravity Falls: Little Gift Shop of Horrors (NEW)
  • 9.00pm: Twinsanity!: Mr. Spook (NEW)
  • 9.30pm: Adventure Time: The Creeps/Ghost Fly
  • 10.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants: Scaredy Pants/I Was a Teenage Gary
  • 10.30pm: Rugrats: Curse of the Werewuff
  • 11.00pm: Gravity Falls: Summerween
  • 11.30pm: The Foster Kids Halloween
  • 12.00am: T.U.F.F. Puppy: Happy Howl-O-Ween
  • 12.30am: The Modifyers: Creepy Crawlers
  • 1.00am: Sparkles & Gloom: Spooky Sparkles
  • 1.30am: Tiffany Halloween
  • 2.00am: Diggs Tailwagger Halloween
  • 2.30am: Sanjay & Craig: Tufflips' Tales of Terror
  • 3.00am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Ghoul Fools
  • 3.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Graveyard Shift/Shanghaied
  • 4.00am: Rugrats: Candy Bar Creepshow/Monster in the Garage
  • 4.30am: Avatar: The Last Airbender: The Puppetmaster
  • 5.00am: The Fairly OddParents: Scary GodParents
  • 5.30am: Jimmy Neutron: Nightmare in Retroville

Monday, October 13, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: Avatar: The Last Airbender: The Puppetmaster
  • 8.00pm: The Fairly OddParents: Scary GodParents
  • 8.30pm: Jimmy Neutron: Nightmare in Retroville

Tuesday, October 14, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: Catscratch: Scaredy Cat
  • 5.15pm: Catscratch: Zombie Party a Go-Go!
  • 8.00pm: Kenan & Kel: Two Heads Are Better Than One

Wednesday, October 15, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: The Adventures of Pete & Pete: Halloweenie
  • 8.00pm: The Boy Who Cried Werewolf

Thursday, October 16, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: Hey Arnold!: Headless Cabbie/Friday the 13th
  • 8.00pm: Fun Size (2010)

Monday, October 20, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show: Mad Dog Höek/Haunted House
  • 8.00pm: Gravity Falls: Little Gift Shop of Horrors
  • 8.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants: Graveyard Shift/Shanghaied
  • 9.00pm: The Haunted Thundermans

Tuesday, October 21, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: Hey Arnold!: Arnold's Halloween
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: Nightmare in the Land of Ooo
  • 8.30pm: Rugrats: Candy Bar Creepshow/Monster in the Garage
  • 9.30pm: Wendell & Vinnie Halloween

Wednesday, October 22, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: The Mighty B!: Catatonic
  • 8.00pm: Gravity Falls: Summerween
  • 8.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants: Scaredy Pants/I Was a Teenage Gary
  • 9.30pm: A Game of Life Halloween

Thursday, October 23, 2014

  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: CatDogula
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: The Creeps/Ghost Fly
  • 8.30pm: Rugrats: Curse of the Werewuff
  • 9.30pm: The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Halloween

Friday, October 24, 2014

  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: Nightmare in the Land of Ooo
  • 8.30pm: Gravity Falls: Little Gift Shop of Horrors
  • 9.00pm: It's the Great Pumpkin. Charlie Brown
  • 10.00pm: Fun Size (2010)
  • 12.00am: T.U.F.F. Puppy: Happy Howl-O-Ween
  • 12.30am: The Modifyers: Creepy Crawlers
  • 1.00am: Gravity Falls: Summerween
  • 1.30am: Sparkles & Gloom: Spooky Sparkles
  • 2.00am: Tiffany Halloween
  • 2.30am: Diggs Tailwagger Halloween
  • 3.00am: Sanjay & Craig: Tufflips' Tales of Terror
  • 3.30am: Adventure Time: The Creeps/Ghost Fly
  • 4.00am: Danny Phantom: Fright Knight
  • 4.30am: Rocko's Modern Life: Sugar Frosted Frights/Ed is Dead
  • 5.00am: Doug's Halloween Adventure
  • 5.30am: CatDogula

Saturday, October 25, 2014

  • 6.00am: Jimmy Neutron: Nightmare in Retroville
  • 6.30am: The Fairly OddParents: Scary GodParents
  • 7.00am: Rugrats: Curse of the Werewuff
  • 7.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Scaredy Pants/I Was a Teenage Gary
  • 8.00am: Avatar: The Last Airbender: The Puppetmaster
  • 9.00am: Adventure Time: The Creeps/Ghost Fly
  • 9.30am: Adventure Time: Nightmare in the Land of Ooo
  • 10.00am: Gravity Falls: Summerween
  • 10.30am: Twinsanity!: Mr. Spook
  • 1.00pm: The Modifyers: Creepy Crawlers
  • 1.30pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy: Happy Howl-O-Ween
  • 2.30pm: The Foster Kids Halloween
  • 3.00pm: Sparkles & Gloom: Spooky Sparkles
  • 3.30pm: Diggs Tailwagger Halloween
  • 4.00pm: Danny Phantom: Fright Knight
  • 4.30pm: Hey Arnold!: Headless Cabbie/Friday the 13th
  • 5.00pm: Invader Zim: Halloween Spectacular of Spooky Doom
  • 5.30pm: Adventure Time
  • 6.30pm: SNICK-or-Treat: The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Halloween
  • 7.00pm: SNICK-or-Treat: Wendell & Vinnie Halloween
  • 7.30pm: SNICK-or-Treat: The Bay: Evil Booing
  • 8.00pm: SNICK-or-Treat: The Haunted Thundermans (NEW)
  • 9.00pm: SNICK-or-Treat: It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
  • 10.00pm: SNICK-or-Treat: A Game of Life Halloween (NEW)
  • 10.30pm: SNICK-or-Treat: iCarly: iScream for Halloween
  • 11.00pm: SNICK-or-Treat: Drake & Josh: Alien Invasion
  • 11.30pm: SNICK-or-Treat: Victorious: Terror on Cupcake Street
  • 12.00am: SNICK-or-Treat: Fun Size (2010)
  • 2.00am: SNICK-or-Treat: The Boy Who Cried Werwolf

Sunday, October 26, 2014

  • 7.00am: Rugrats: Candy Bar Creepshow/Monster in the Garage
  • 7.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Ghoul Fools
  • 3.00pm: Tiffany Halloween
  • 3.30pm: Sanjay & Craig: Tufflips' Tales of Terror
  • 4.00pm: The Angry Beavers: The Day the World Really Screwed Up
  • 4.30pm: Back at the Booyard
  • 5.00pm: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters: The Switching Hour
  • 8.00pm: Fun Size (2010)
  • 10.00pm: BrainSurge
  • 10.30pm: Triple Double Dare
  • 11.00pm: Fun Size (2010)

Monday, October 27, 2014

  • 7.30am: Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide: Halloween/Vampires, Ghosts, Werewolves and Zombies
  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: Rocko's Modern Life: Sugar Frosted Frights/Ed is Dead
  • 8.00pm: Gravity Falls: Little Gift Shop of Horrors
  • 8.30pm: Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide: Halloween/Vampires, Ghosts, Werewolves and Zombies
  • 9.00pm: Scared Shrekless
  • 9.30pm: iCarly: iScream for Halloween

Tuesday, October 28, 2014

  • 7.30am: Victorious: Tori the Zombie
  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: El Tigre: The Great Escape
  • 6.30pm: Rugrats: Candy Bar Creepshow/Monster in the Garage
  • 8.00pm: Monsters vs. Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space
  • 8.30pm: The Fairly OddParents: Scary GodParents
  • 9.00pm: Roxy Hunter and the Horrific Halloween

Wednesday, October 29, 2014

  • 7.30am: Drake & Josh: Alien Invasion
  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: The Adventures of Pete & Pete: Halloweenie
  • 8.00pm: It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
  • 9.00pm: The Foster Kids Halloween
  • 9.30pm: A Game of Life Halloween

Thursday, October 30, 2014

  • 7.30am: iCarly: iScream for Halloween
  • 4.00pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30pm: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 5.00pm: The Mighty B!: Catatonic
  • 5.30pm: Twinsanity!: Mr. Spook
  • 6.00pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy: Happy Howl-O-Ween
  • 6.30pm: Rugrats: Curse of the Werewuff
  • 7.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants: Scaredy Pants/I Was a Teenage Gary
  • 7.30pm: Gravity Falls: Summerween
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: Nightmare in the Land of Ooo
  • 8.30pm: The Bay: Evil Booing
  • 9.00pm: The Haunted Thundermans

Friday, October 31, 2014

  • 6.00am: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters: The Switching Hour
  • 6.30am: The Angry Beavers: The Day the World Really Screwed Up
  • 7.00am: CatDogula
  • 7.30am: Back at the Booyard
  • 8.00am: Danny Phantom: Fright Knight
  • 8.30am: Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues Halloween
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.: LazyTown Halloween
  • 9.30am: Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder Halloween
  • 10.00am: Nick Jr.: Mike the Knight
  • 10.30am: Nick Jr.: Go, Diego, Go!: Freddie the Fruit Bat Saves Halloween
  • 11.00am: Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer: Halloween Parade
  • 11.30am: Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!: The Ghost of Wuzzleburg/March of the Pumpkins
  • 12.00pm: Nick Jr.: Team Umizoomi: The Ghost Family Costume Party
  • 12.30pm: Nick Jr.: Bubble Guppies: Haunted House Party
  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Wallykazam!
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: PAW Patrol: Pups and the Ghost Pirate
  • 2.00pm: A Game of Life Halloween
  • 2.30pm: The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Halloween
  • 3.00pm: The Fairly OddParents: Scary GodParents
  • 3.30pm: Jimmy Neutron: Nightmare in Retroville
  • 4.00pm: Hey Arnold!: Arnold's Halloween
  • 4.30pm: Invader Zim: Halloween Spectacular of Spooky Doom
  • 5.00pm: iCarly: iScream on Halloween
  • 5.30pm: Wendell & Vinnie Halloween
  • 6.00pm: The Bay: Evil Booing
  • 6.30pm: Rugrats: Curse of the Werewuff
  • 7.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants: Scaredy Pants/I Was a Teenage Gary
  • 7.30pm: It's a Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: Nightmare in the Land of Ooo
  • 8.30pm: Gravity Falls: Summerween
  • 9.00pm: The Foster Kids Halloween
  • 9.30pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy: Happy Howl-O-Ween
  • 10.00pm: The Modifyers: Creepy Crawlers
  • 10.30pm: Sparkles & Gloom: Spooky Sparkles
  • 11.00pm: Tiffany Halloween
  • 11.30pm: Diggs Tailwagger Halloween
  • 12.00am: The Mighty B!: Catatonic
  • 12.30am: Rocko's Modern Life: Sugar-Frosted Frights/Ren & Stimpy: Haunted House
  • 1.00am: Fun Size (2010)
  • 3.00am: Are You Afraid of the Dark?: The Tale of the Twisted Claw
  • 3.30am: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters: The Switching Hour
  • 4.00am: Are You Afraid of the Dark?
  • 4.30am: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
  • 5.00am: Adventure Time: Nightmare in the Land of Ooo
  • 5.30am: Mystery Magical Special

Nickmas 2014

Monday, December 1, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Team Umizoomi: Santa's Little Fixers
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer: A Present for Santa
  • 7.30pm: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets
  • 8.00pm: A Nickmas Carol
  • 9.00pm: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer
  • 9.30pm: It's a SpongeBob Christmas

Tuesday, December 2, 2014

  • 1.00pm-2.00pm: Nick Jr.: Dora's Christmas Carol Adventure
  • 8.00pm-10.00pm: Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh

Wednesday, December 3, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: LazyTown: Surprise Santa
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Go, Diego, Go!: Diego Saves Christmas
  • 8.00pm: All That: Christmas
  • 8.30pm: Rugrats: Babies in Toyland
  • 9.30pm: Danny Phantom: The Fright Before Christmas

Thursday, December 4, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues: Blue's Big Holiday
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder: Bob's White Christmas
  • 8.00pm: A Charlie Brown Christmas
  • 9.00pm: Frosty the Snowman
  • 9.30pm: Yes, Virginia
  • 10.00pm: Rugrats: The Santa Experience
  • 10.30pm: Hey Arnold!: Arnold's Christmas

Friday, December 5, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Yo Gabba Gabba!: Christmas
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: PAW Patrol: Pups Save Christmas
  • 8.00pm: Santa Hunters
  • 10.00pm: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 10.30pm: A Gravity Falls Christmas
  • 11.00pm: Twinsanity!: The Naughty Always Pay
  • 11.30pm: Harvey Beaks: Naughty and the Nice
  • 12.00am: Wander Over Yonder: The Gift/The Little Guy
  • 12.30am: T.U.F.F. Puppy: A Doomed Christmas
  • 1.00am: The Modifyers Christmas
  • 1.30am: Sparkles & Gloom Christmas
  • 2.00am: Tiffany Christmas
  • 3.30am: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets
  • 4.00am: Doug's Christmas Story
  • 4.30am: Kappa Mikey: A Christmas Mikey
  • 5.00am: All That: Christmas
  • 5.30am: CatDog: A Very CatDog Christmas

Saturday, December 6, 2014

  • 6.00am: Jimmy Neutron: Holly Jolly Jimmy
  • 6.30am: The Fairly OddParents: Merry Wishmas
  • 7.00am: Rugrats: Babies in Toyland
  • 8.00am: It's a SpongeBob Christmas
  • 8.30am: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 9.00am: A Gravity Falls Christmas
  • 9.30am: Twinsanity!: The Naughty Always Pay
  • 10.00am: Wander Over Yonder: The Gift/The Little Guy
  • 10.30am: Harvey Beaks: Naughty and the Nice
  • 11.00am: The Modifyers Christmas
  • 11.30am: T.U.F.F. Puppy: A Doomed Christmas
  • 12.00pm-2.00pm: Santa Hunters
  • 4.00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show: A Scooter for Yaksmas
  • 4.30pm: Invader Zim: The Most Horrible X-Mas Ever!
  • 7.00pm: SNICK: Wendell & Vinnie: Gifts-a-Plenty
  • 7.30pm: SNICK: Los Once Christmas
  • 8.00pm: SNICK: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer
  • 8.30pm: SNICK: Triplets of Color Christmas
  • 9.00pm: SNICK: A Game of Life: A Game of Christmas
  • 9.30pm: SNICK: The Thundermans: Winter Thunderland
  • 10.00pm-12.00am: SNICK: A Christmas Story

Sunday, December 7, 2014

  • 6.00am: Jimmy Neutron: Jimmy on Ice/Battle of the Bands
  • 6.30am: The Fairly OddParents: Christmas Everyday
  • 7.00am: Rugrats: The Santa Experience
  • 7.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Christmas Who?
  • 9.00am: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets
  • 12.00pm: Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh
  • 4.00pm: Back at the Barnyard: It's an Udderful Life
  • 4.30pm: Rocko's Modern Christmas
  • 11.00pm-12.00am: Merry Madagascar

Monday, December 8, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Little Bill: Merry Christmas, Little Bill
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues: Blue's First Holiday
  • 4.00pm: The Wild Thornberrys: Have Yourself a Very Thornberry Little Christmas
  • 4.30pm: Inspector Gadget Saves Christmas
  • 5.00pm: Frosty Returns
  • 8.00pm: iCarly: iChristmas
  • 8.30pm: Victorious: A Christmas Tori
  • 9.00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show: Son of Stimpy
  • 9.30pm: Kenan & Kel: Merry Christmas, Kenan

Tuesday, December 9, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: PAW Patrol: Pups Save Christmas
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Gullah Gullah Island: The Christmas Episode
  • 4.00pm: A Mighty B! Christmas
  • 4.30pm: The Adventures of Pete & Pete: O Christmas Pete
  • 5.00pm-6.00pm: Merry Madagascar
  • 8.00pm-10.00pm: Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh

Wednesday, December 10, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 4.00pm: CatDog: A Very CatDog Christmas
  • 4.30pm: Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide: Snowed in the School Before Christmas
  • 5.00pm: Hey Arnold!: Arnold's Christmas
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human
  • 8.30pm: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer
  • 9.00pm: A Gravity Falls Christmas
  • 9.30pm: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets

Thursday, December 11, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Tickety Toc Christmas
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Miffy and Friends: Miffy and the Three Christmas Trees/Miffy and the Snowbunny/Snuffy's Winter Fun
  • 4.00pm: Count Duckula: A Christmas Quacker
  • 4.30pm: ChalkZone: When Santas Collide
  • 5.00pm: Los Once Christmas
  • 8.00pm-10.00pm: A Christmas Story

Friday, December 12, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Lost and Found
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Olivia: Olivia's Christmas Surprise/Dino Dan: Twas a Dino
  • 4.00pm: A Sesame Street Christmas Carol
  • 5.00pm: Little Brothers on Campus: A College Christmas Party
  • 8.00pm: Home Alone
  • 10.00pm-12.00am: Home Alone 2: Lost in New York

Saturday, December 13, 2014

  • 2.00pm: Los Once Christmas
  • 2.30pm: Triplets of Color Christmas
  • 3.00pm: Santa Hunters
  • 4.45pm: Kid Paddle: A Strange Paddle Christmas
  • 5.00pm-6.00pm: Merry Madagascar

Sunday, December 14, 2014

  • 2.00pm: A Sesame Street Christmas Carol
  • 3.00pm: Invader Zim: The Most Horrible X-Mas Ever!
  • 3.30pm: A Mighty B! Christmas
  • 4.00pm: Home Alone
  • 6.00pm-8.00pm: Home Alone 2: Lost in New York

Monday, December 15, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Dora's Christmas Carol Adventure
  • 4.00pm: Rocko's Modern Christmas
  • 4.30pm: ChalkZone: When Santas Collide
  • 5.00pm: Doug's Christmas Story
  • 8.00pm-10.00pm: Santa Hunters

Tuesday, December 16, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Allegra's Window: Mr. Crook's Christmas
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: The Backyardigans: The Secret of Snow
  • 4.00pm: The Adventures of Pete & Pete: O Christmas Pete
  • 4.30pm: The Wild Thornberrys: Have Yourself a Very Thornberry Little Christmas
  • 5.00pm: Count Duckula: A Christmas Quacker
  • 8.00pm: The Thundermans: Winter Thunderland
  • 8.30pm: Yes, Virginia
  • 9.00pm: A Nickmas Carol

Wednesday, December 17, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Yo Gabba Gabba!: Christmas
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: The Wonder Pets: Save the Reindeer/Save the Nutcracker
  • 4.00pm: CatDog: A Very CatDog Christmas
  • 4.30pm: Hey Arnold!: Arnold's Christmas
  • 5.00pm: All That: Christmas
  • 8.00pm: Rugrats: Chanukah
  • 8.30pm-10.30pm: An American Tail

Thursday, December 18, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder: Bob's White Christmas
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder: A Christmas to Remember
  • 4.00pm: Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesome: Present Tense
  • 4.30pm: The Penguins of Madagascar: The All-Nighter Before Christmas
  • 5.00pm: Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide: Snowed in the School Before Christmas
  • 8.00pm-10.00pm: A Christmas Story

Friday, December 19, 2014

  • 1.00pm: Nick Jr.: Lost and Found
  • 1.30pm: Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer: A Present for Santa
  • 4.00pm: Rugrats: Babies in Toyland
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 8.30pm: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets
  • 9.00pm: A Gravity Falls Christmas
  • 9.30pm: Wander Over Yonder: The Gift/The Little Guy
  • 10.00pm: Twinsanity!: The Naughty Will Pay
  • 10.30pm: Harvey Beaks: Naughty and the Nice
  • 11.00pm: The Modifyers Christmas
  • 11.30pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy: A Doomed Christmas
  • 12.00am: Sparkles & Gloom Christmas
  • 12.30am: Tiffany Christmas
  • 1.00am: Knight & Dave
  • 1.30am: Boing the Lemur
  • 2.00am: The Foster Kids
  • 2.30am: Constant Payne
  • 3.00am: Diggs Tailwagger
  • 3.30am: Sanjay & Craig
  • 4.00am-6.00am: Santa Hunters

Saturday, December 20, 2014

  • 6.00am: Jimmy Neutron: Holly Jolly Jimmy
  • 6.30am: The Fairly OddParents: Merry Wishmas!
  • 7.00am: Rugrats: The Santa Experience
  • 7.30am: It's a SpongeBob Christmas!
  • 9.30am: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 10.00am: A Gravity Falls Christmas
  • 10.30am: Twinsanity!: The Naughty Will Pay
  • 11.00am: Wander Over Yonder: The Gift/The Little Guy
  • 12.00pm: Harvey Beaks: Naughty and the Nice
  • 1.00pm: The Modifyers Christmas
  • 1.30pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy: A Doomed Christmas
  • 3.00pm: Sparkles & Gloom Christmas
  • 4.00pm: Hey Arnold: Arnold's Christmas
  • 4.30pm: Invader Zim: The Most Horrible X-Mas Ever!
  • 8.00pm: SNICK/12 Days of Snoopy: Happiness is a Warm Blanket, Charlie Brown

Sunday, December 21, 2014

  • 6.00am: Danny Phantom: The Fright Before Christmas
  • 6.30am: The Fairly OddParents: Christmas Everyday
  • 7.00am: Rugrats: Babies in Toyland
  • 9.00am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Christmas Who?
  • 9.30am: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets
  • 3.00pm: Tiffany Christmas
  • 4.00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show: A Scooter for Yaksmas
  • 4.30pm: All That: Christmas
  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: Snoopy's Reunion

Monday, December 22, 2014

  • 6.00am: Nick Jr.: Allegra's Window: Mr. Crook's Christmas
  • 6.30am: Nick Jr.: Tickety Toc Christmas Special
  • 7.00am: Nick Jr.: Franklin's Magic Christmas
  • 8.00am: Nick Jr.: Team Umizoomi: Santa's Little Fixers
  • 8.30am: Nick Jr.: Lost and Found
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.: Dora's Christmas Carol Adventure
  • 10.00am: Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!: 'O' Figgety Tree/Snow Day
  • 10.30am: Nick Jr.: Max & Ruby: Max's Christmas/Max and Ruby's Christmas Tree/Max's Christmas Passed
  • 4.00pm: Inspector Gadget Saves Christmas
  • 4.30pm: Kappa Mikey: A Christmas Mikey
  • 5.00pm: CatDog: A Very CatDog Christmas
  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: It's Christmastime Again, Charlie Brown
  • 9.00pm: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 9.30pm: A Gravity Falls Christmas
  • 10.00pm: Twinsanity!: The Naughty Always Pay
  • 10.30pm: Harvey Beaks: Naughty and the Nice
  • 11.00pm: Wander Over Yonder: The Gift/The Little Guy
  • 11.30pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy: A Doomed Christmas
  • 12.00am: The Modifyers Christmas
  • 12.30am: Sparkles & Gloom Christmas
  • 1.00am: Tiffany Christmas
  • 1.30am: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets
  • 2.00am: It's a SpongeBob Christmas
  • 2.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Christmas Who?
  • 3.00am: Rugrats: Babies in Toyland
  • 4.00am: Rugrats: The Santa Experience
  • 4.30am: A Nickmas Carol
  • 5.30am: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer

Tuesday, December 23, 2014

  • 5.00am: Nick Jr.: Gullah Gullah Island: The Christmas Episode
  • 5.30am: Nick Jr.: The Wonder Pets: Save the Reindeer/Save the Nutcracker
  • 6.00am: Nick Jr.: Peppa Pig's Christmas
  • 6.30am: Nick Jr.: The Backyardigans: The Secret of Snow
  • 7.00am: Nick Jr.: Max & Ruby: Ruby's Perfect Christmas Tree/Max's Christmas Present/Max and Ruby's Christmas Carol
  • 7.30am: Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder: A Christmas to Remember
  • 8.00am: Nick Jr.: A Sesame Street Christmas Carol
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.: Lost and Found
  • 9.30am: Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues: Blue's First Holiday
  • 10.00am: Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer: A Present for Santa
  • 10.30am: Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!: Great and Grumpy Holiday/The Super Special Gift
  • 11.00am: Doug's Christmas Story
  • 11.30am: Kappa Mikey: A Christmas Mikey
  • 12.00pm: It's a SpongeBob Christmas
  • 12.30pm: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer
  • 1.00pm: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 1.30pm: Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh
  • 3.30pm: Santa Hunters
  • 5.15pm: Kid Paddle: A Strange Paddle Christmas
  • 5.30pm: My Life as a Teenage Robot Robot: A Robot for All Seasons
  • 6.00pm: How to Rock: How to Rock Christmas
  • 6.30pm: Kung Fu Panda Holiday Special
  • 7.00pm: Merry Madagascar
  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: Charlie Brown's Christmas Tales
  • 8.30pm: A Rugrats Chanukah
  • 9.00pm-11.00pm: Home Alone

Wednesday, December 24, 2014

  • 5.00am: Nick Jr.: Little Bill: Merry Christmas, Little Bill
  • 5.30am: Nick Jr.: LazyTown's Surprise Santa
  • 6.00am: Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder: Bob's White Christmas
  • 6.30am: Nick Jr.: Go, Diego, Go!: Diego Saves Christmas
  • 7.00am: Nick Jr.: Yo Gabba Gabba!: Christmas
  • 7.30am: Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues: Blue's Big Holiday
  • 8.00am: Nick Jr.: Team Umizoomi: Santa's Little Fixers
  • 8.30am: Nick Jr.: PAW Patrol: Pups Save Christmas
  • 9.00am: Nick Jr.: Bubble Guppies: Happy Holidays, Mr. Grumpfish
  • 9.30am: Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!: 'O' Figgety Tree/Snow Day
  • 10.00am: Nick Jr.: Dora's Christmas Carol Adventure
  • 11.00am: The Wild Thornberrys: Have Yourself A Thornberry Little Christmas
  • 11.30am: A Mighty B! Christmas
  • 12.00pm: Rocko's Modern Christmas
  • 12.30pm: CatDog: A Very CatDog Christmas
  • 1.00pm: Hey Arnold!: Arnold's Christmas
  • 1.30pm: Kenan & Kel: Merry Christmas, Kenan
  • 2.00pm: Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide: Snowed in the School Before Christmas
  • 2.30pm: Back at the Barnyard: It's an Udderful Life
  • 3.00pm: Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh
  • 5.00pm: Inspector Gadget Saves Christmas
  • 5.30pm: Victorious: A Christmas Tori
  • 6.00pm: The Thundermans: Winter Thunderland
  • 6.30pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show: A Scooter for Yaksmas
  • 7.00pm: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 7.30pm: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer
  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: I Want a Dog for Christmas, Charlie Brown
  • 9.00pm: A Nickmas Carol
  • 10.00pm-12.00am: Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
  • 12.00am: The Adventures of Pete & Pete: O Christmas Pete

Thursday, December 25, 2014

  • 6.00am: Danny Phantom: The Fright Before Christmas
  • 6.30am: Jimmy Neutron: Holly Jolly Jimmy
  • 7.00am: The Fairly OddParents: Christmas Everyday
  • 7.30am: The Fairly OddParents: Merry Wishmas
  • 8.00am: Rugrats: The Santa Experience
  • 8.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants: Christmas Who?
  • 9.00am: Rugrats: Babies in Toyland
  • 10.00am: It's a SpongeBob Christmas
  • 10.30am: Adventure Time: Holly Jolly Secrets
  • 11.00am: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 11.30am: A Gravity Falls Christmas
  • 12.00pm: Wander Over Yonder: The Gift/The Little Guy
  • 12.30pm: Twinsanity!: The Naughty Always Pay
  • 1.00pm: Harvey Beaks: Naughty and the Nice
  • 1.30pm: The Modifyers Christmas
  • 2.00pm: T.U.F.F. Puppy: A Doomed Christmas
  • 2.30pm: Sparkles & Gloom Christmas
  • 3.00pm: Santa Hunters
  • 4.45pm: Kid Paddle: A Strange Paddle Christmas
  • 5.00pm: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer
  • 5.30pm: Wendell & Vinnie: Gifts-a-Plenty
  • 6.00pm: All That: Christmas
  • 6.30pm: A Game of Life: A Game of Christmas
  • 7.00pm: A Nickmas Carol
  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: A Charlie Brown Christmas
  • 9.00pm: Yes, Virginia
  • 9.30pm: Frosty the Snowman
  • 10.00pm: iCarly: iChristmas
  • 10.30pm: Invader Zim: The Most Horrible X-Mas Ever!
  • 11.00pm: Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh
  • 1.00am: Hey Arnold!: Arnold's Christmas
  • 1.30am: The Ren & Stimpy Show: A Scooter for Yaksmas
  • 2.00am: Adventure Time: Jake's Puppies in 'I Want a Cat for Christmas, Finn the Human'
  • 2.30am: The Bay: Spreading the Cheer
  • 3.00am: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch: A Girl and Her Cat
  • 3.30am: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch: Sabrina Claus
  • 4.00am: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch: Christmas Amnesia
  • 4.30am: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch: Sabrina, Nipping at Your Nose
  • 5.00am: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch: Sabrina's Perfect Christmas
  • 5.30am: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch: It's a Hot, Hot, Hot, Hot Christmas

Friday, December 26, 2014

  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown
  • 8.30pm: Rugrats: Kwanzaa
  • 9.00pm: Nick News: Kwanzaa

Saturday, December 27, 2014

  • 8.00pm: SNICK/12 Days of Snoopy: You're Not Elected, Charlie Brown

Sunday, December 28, 2014

  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: There's No Time for Love, Charlie Brown

Monday, December 29, 2014

  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: A Boy Named Charlie Brown

Tuesday, December 30, 2014

  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: Snoopy's Getting Married, Charlie Brown

Wednesday, December 31, 2014 (Nick New Years)

  • 8.00am: The Modifyers: Secret of Baron Vain
  • 9.00am: Wendell & Vinnie: Movin' In (Vinnie's Song)
  • 10.00am: Gravity Falls: Into the Bunker
  • 11.00am: The Bay: The Snow-Day Saga
  • 12.00pm: Adventure Time: Lemonhope
  • 1.00pm: Sophia Grace & Rosie's Royal Adventure
  • 2.00pm: The All That 20th Anniversary & 10th Anniversary 10th Anniversary
  • 3.00pm: Danny Phantom: Phantom Planet 2
  • 4.00pm: Nickelodeon's 1st Annual Nick-O-Lympics
  • 8.00pm: 12 Days of Snoopy: Happy New Year, Charlie Brown!
  • 8.30pm: The Angry Beavers: Brothers...to the End
  • 8.45pm: SpongeBob SquarePants: SB-129
  • 9.00pm: Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards
  • 11.00pm: Kenan & Kel: Futurama
  • 11.30pm: The Mighty B!: A Mighty New Year!
  • 12.00am: Sparkles & Gloom: A Tale of Two Glooms
  • 1.00am: Los Once (1st episode)
  • 1.30am: A Game of Life (1st episode)
  • 2.00am: Harvey Beaks (1st episode)
  • 2.30am: Knight & Dave (1st episode)
  • 3.00am: Boing the Lemur (1st episode)
  • 3.30am: Triplets of Color (1st episode)
  • 4.00am: Nerds and Monsters (1st episode)
  • 4.30am: James the Blond (1st episode)
  • 5.00am: Generica the Perky Popstar (1st episode)
  • 5.30am: Twinsanity! (1st episode)

Thursday, January 1, 2014 (Nick New Years)

  • 6.00am: Cache Craze (1st episode)
  • 6.30am: Steven Universe: Gem Glow/Laser Light Cannon (NICK Premiere)
  • 7.00am: The Mighty B!: Cherry's Revenge
  • 8.00am: The Rugrats Movie (1998)
  • 10.00am: Ramona & Beezus (2010)
  • 12.00pm: SpongeBob Movie 2: Sponge Out of Water (2009)
  • 2.00pm: iParty with Victorious
  • 3.00pm: Sarah Wallins: Things Get Real
  • 4.00pm: Despicable Me (2010)
  • 6.00pm: Nicktoons: Guardians of the Slime Geyser
  • 7.00pm: Slimetime Thursdays: The Bay: Michael's Bay (NEW)
  • 7.30pm: Slimetime Thursdays: Adventure Time: The Mountain/The Pajama Wars (NEW)
  • 8.00pm: Slimetime Thursdays: The Loud House (NEW)
  • 8.30pm: Slimetime Thursdays: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn: Pilot (NEW)
  • 9.00pm: Slimetime Thursdays: The Not-So-Normal Adventures of Sarah Wallins: And Then There Were Mummies (NEW)
  • 9.30pm: Slimetime Thursdays: Steven Universe: Keep Beach City Weird/Fusion Cuisine (NEW)
  • 10.00pm: Slimetime Thursdays: Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch (NEW)
  • 10.30pm: Slimetime Thursdays: The Mysterious Cities of Gold: Back To Barcelona Part 1 (NEW)

August 25, 2014-December 30, 2014

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6.00am Nick News with Linda Ellerbee Jimmy Neutron
6.30am Sabrina, the Teenage Witch The Fairly OddParents
7.00am Diggs Tailwagger Tiffany Sparkles & Gloom Twinsanity! The Wolff-Brothers Band Rugrats
7.30am Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide Victorious Drake & Josh iCarly The Bay SpongeBob SquarePants
8.00am Adventure Time Avatar: The Last Airbender
8.30am Nick Jr.: LazyTown Nick Jr.: Blue's Clues Nick Jr.: LazyTown Avatar: The Legend of Korra
9.00am Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder Nick Jr.: Yo Gabba Gabba! Nick Jr.: Bob the Builder Adventure Time
9.30am Nick Jr.: Mike the Knight Nick Jr.: The Backyardigans Nick Jr.: Mike the Knight
10.00am Nick Jr.: Ni Hao, Kai-Lan Nick Jr.: Jelly Jamm Nick Jr.: Ni Hao, Kai-Lan Gravity Falls
10.30am Nick Jr.: Blaze and the Monster Machines Nick Jr.: Go, Diego, Go! Nick Jr.: Blaze and the Monster Machines Twinsanity!
11.00am Nick Jr.: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! Wander Over Yonder
11.30am Nick Jr.: Bubble Guppies Knight & Dave
12.00pm Nick Jr.: Wallykazam! Harvey Beaks
12.30pm Nick Jr.: PAW Patrol Boing the Lemur
1.00pm Nick Jr.: Team Umizoomi The Modifyers
1.30pm Nick Jr.: Dora the Explorer T.U.F.F. Puppy
2.00pm Nick in the Afternoon: Los Once Nick in the Afternoon: BrainSurge Nick in the Afternoon: The Modifyers Nick in the Afternoon: Nerds and Monsters Nick in the Afternoon: The Foster Kids Constant Payne
2.30pm Nick in the Afternoon: The Mighty B! Nick in the Afternoon: Sparkles & Gloom Nick in the Afternoon: Wander Over Yonder Nick in the Afternoon: Cache Craze Nick in the Afternoon: Triple Double Dare The Foster Kids
3.00pm Nick in the Afternoon: I.N.K. Invisible Network of Kids Nick in the Afternoon: A Game of Life Nick in the Afternoon: Harvey Beaks Nick in the Afternoon: The Amanda Show Nick in the Afternoon: I.N.K. Invisible Network of Kids Sparkles & Gloom Tiffany
3.30pm Nick in the Afternoon: Nerds and Monsters Nick in the Afternoon: Knight & Dave Nick in the Afternoon: Boing the Lemur Nick in the Afternoon: Twinsanity! Nick in the Afternoon: Nerds and Monsters Diggs Tailwagger Sanjay & Craig
4.00pm Nick-Hits!
4.30pm
5.00pm Nick-Hits! U-Pick Live Adventure Time All That
5.30pm The Foster Kids The Modifyers Wander Over Yonder Twinsanity! The Bay Los Once
6.00pm T.U.F.F. Puppy SNICK: Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch Knight & Dave
6.30pm SpongeBob SquarePants Rugrats SpongeBob SquarePants Rugrats SNICK: The Haunted Hathaways Generica the Perky Popstar
7.00pm Gravity Falls SNICK: Wendell & Vinnie Adventure Time
7.30pm Adventure Time SNICK: Los Once The Bay
8.00pm Adventure Time SNICK: The Bay BrainSurge
8.30pm The Bay Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Gravity Falls SNICK: All That Triple Double Dare
9.00pm All That Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Twinsanity! SNICK: James the Blond Cache Craze
9.30pm The Thundermans James the Blond A Game of Life The Haunted Hathaways Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Knight & Dave SNICK: Generica the Perky Popstar Splatalot!
10.00pm Los Once Triplets of Color Los Once Triplets of Color Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Harvey Beaks SNICK: Triplets of Color Nick Arcade Advance
10.30pm Wendell & Vinnie Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Wander Over Yonder SNICK: A Game of Life Figure It Out: Epic Style
11.00pm Nick at Nite: George Lopez Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Boing the Lemur SNICK: The Thundermans Movie Presentation
11.30pm Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: The Foster Kids SNICK: The Not-So-Normal Adventures of Sarah Wallins
12.00am Nick at Nite: Hangin' with Mr. Cooper Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: T.U.F.F. Puppy SNICK: Little Brothers on Campus
12.30am Nick at Nite: Everybody Hates Chris Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: The Modifyers SNICK: How to Rock
1.00am Nick at Nite: The New Adventures of Old Christine Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Constant Payne Nick at Nite: George Lopez
1.30am Nick at Nite: Yes, Dear Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Sparkles & Gloom
2.00am Nick at Nite: The Cosby Show Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Tiffany Nick at Nite: The New Adventures of Old Christine Nick at Nite: The Cosby Show
2.30am Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Diggs Tailwagger Nick at Nite: Hanging with Mr. Cooper Nick at Nite: My Wife & Kids
3.00am Nick at Nite: Everybody Hates Chris Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Sanjay & Craig Nick at Nite: Yes, Dear Nick at Nite: Full House
3.30am Nick at Nite: George Lopez Late-Nite-Fri-Day-Toons-!: Adventure Time Nick at Nite: George Lopez
4.00am Nick at Nite: You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown Nick-Hits! Nick at Nite: You Can't Do That on Television
4.30am Nick at Nite: You Can't Do That on Television Nick at Nite: You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown
5.00am Nick-Hits!
5.30am

January 1, 2015-May 8, 2015

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6.00am The Brady Bunch Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide The Brady Bunch The Wolff-Brothers Band The Brady Bunch Jimmy Neutron
6.30am All That The Fairly OddParents
7.00am Woody Woodpecker Rugrats
7.30am Adventure Time SpongeBob SquarePants
8.00am Winx Club Boing the Lemur
8.30am Blue's Clues Steven Universe
9.00am Dora the Explorer Adventure Time
9.30am The Backyardigans
10.00am Bob the Builder Ni Hao, Kai-Lan LazyTown Jelly Jamm Bob the Builder Gravity Falls
10.30am Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! The Loud House
11.00am Bubble Guppies Twinsanity!
11.30am PAW Patrol Knight & Dave
12.00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines Harvey Beaks
12.30pm Wallykazam! Wander Over Yonder
1.00pm Team Umizoomi The Modifyers
1.30pm Yo Gabba Gabba! Constant Payne
2.00pm The Amanda Show The Ren & Stimpy Show Drake & Josh Invader Zim Randomly Retro! The Foster Kids
2.30pm Eon Kid Lilly the Witch Spliced! Zevo-3 T.U.F.F. Puppy
3.00pm Lucky Fred Two of a Kind Harvey Beaks Triple Double Dare Avatar: The Legend of Korra Sparkles & Gloom
3.30pm iCarly Knight & Dave Twinsanity! BrainSurge Avatar: The Last Airbender Tiffany
4.00pm The Mysterious Cities of Gold The Loud House Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn Constant Payne Hey Arnold! Adventure Time
4.30pm Generica the Perky PopStar Steven Universe A Game of Life Cache Craze Nerds and Monsters The Bay
5.00pm Full House U-Pick Live Gravity Falls All That
5.30pm The Loud House The Modifyers Twinsanity! Harvey Beaks Los Once
6.00pm Los Once Wendell & Vinnie Genie in the House
6.30pm SpongeBob SquarePants Rugrats SpongeBob SquarePants Rugrats James the Blond Generica the Perky Popstar
7.00pm Wander Over Yonder Steven Universe 100 Things to Do Before High School Adventure Time
7.30pm The Bay Los Once The Bay
8.00pm Adventure Time The Bay BrainSurge
8.30pm Gravity Falls The Loud House Gravity Falls All That Triple Double Dare
9.00pm All That Triplets of Color The Loud House A Game of Life Return to the Hidden Temple
9.30pm The Thundermans James the Blond A Game of Life The Not-So-Normal Adventures of Sarah Wallins Steven Universe Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn Cache Craze
10.00pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn 100 Things to Do Before High School Woody Woodpecker Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch Wander Over Yonder The Thundermans Splatalot!
10.30pm Wendell & Vinnie The Mysterious Cities of Gold Twinsanity! The Haunted Hathaways Nick Arcade Advance
11.00pm Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Harvey Beaks Movie Presentation
11.30pm Punky Brewster Knight & Dave
12.00am The Brady Bunch Constant Payne
12.30am The Wonder Years The Modifyers
1.00am George Lopez T.U.F.F. Puppy George Lopez
1.30am Hangin' with Mr. Cooper The Foster Kids
2.00am The Cosby Show Boing the Lemur Full House The Cosby Show
2.30am Sparkles & Gloom Hanging' with Mr. Cooper
3.00am Everybody Hates Chris Tiffany The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air George Lopez
3.30am George Lopez Diggs Tailwagger
4.00am Woody Woodpecker Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4.30am You Can't Do That on Television Figure It Out: Epic Style You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown
5.00am Avatar: The Last Airbender The Brady Bunch
5.30am Avatar: The Legend of Korra Full House

May 9,-June 19, 2015

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6.00am Rugrats The Ren & Stimpy Show Hey Arnold!
6.30am SpongeBob SquarePants The Brady Bunch
7.00am Full House Eon Kid
7.30am Cache Craze Spliced!
8.00am Winx Club Lilly the Witch
8.30am Woody Woodpecker Genie in the House
9.00am Blue's Clues The Loud House
9.30am Dora the Explorer The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
10.00am Wow! Wow! Wubbzy! Adventure Time
10.30am Bubble Guppies Gravity Falls
11.00am PAW Patrol Sparkles & Gloom
11.30am Wallykazam! Harvey Beaks
12.00pm Team Umizoomi Wander Over Yonder
12.30pm Yo Gabba Gabba! Serious Time
1.00pm James the Blond Constant Payne
1.30pm Los Once The Modifyers
2.00pm Wander Over Yonder The Bay
2.30pm The Mysterious Cities of Gold A Game of Life
3.00pm Board to Tears!
3.30pm Harvey Beaks Triple Double Dare
4.00pm Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn BrainSurge
4.30pm The Loud House Return to the Hidden Temple Splatalot!
5.00pm The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries Rugrats
5.30pm Steven Universe SpongeBob SquarePants
6.00pm 100 Things to Do Before High School Adventure Time
6.30pm Sparkles & Gloom Steven Universe
7.00pm Triple Double Dare Constant Payne Wendell & Vinnie
7.30pm All That The Modifyers Los Once
8.00pm Adventure Time The Bay
8.30pm Adventure Time Gravity Falls All That
9.00pm The Bay Serious Time A Game of Life
9.30pm A Game of Life The Loud House Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
10.00pm Gravity Falls Sparkles & Gloom 100 Things to Do Before High School
10.30pm The Not-So-Normal Adventures of Sarah Wallins Harvey Beaks James the Blond
11.00pm Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Wander Over Yonder Generica the Perky PopStar
11.30pm Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch Twinsanity! Triplets of Color
12.00am The Brady Bunch Knight & Dave The Thundermans
12.30am Boing the Lemur The Haunted Hathaways
1.00am The Wonder Years Tiffany Drake & Josh
1.30am T.U.F.F. Puppy The Amanda Show
2.00am George Lopez Diggs Tailwagger Adventure Time
2.30am The Foster Kids iCarly
3.00am The Cosby Show Sanjay & Craig Little Brothers on Campus
3.30am Two of a Kind Jimmy Neutron Full House
4.00am Nick News with Linda Ellerbee The Fairly OddParents Sparkles & Gloom
4.30am Woody Woodpecker Invader Zim Harvey Beaks
5.00am Full House Avatar: The Legend of Korra Woody Woodpecker
5.30am You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown Avatar: The Last Airbender You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown

2016

Saturdays

  • 6.00am: Genie in the House
  • 6.30am: Lilly the Witch
  • 7.00am: Spliced!
  • 7.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 8.00am: Rugrats
  • 8.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 9.00am: Adventure Time
  • 9.30am: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 10.00am: Harvey Beaks
  • 10.30am: Gravity Falls
  • 11.00am: The Loud House
  • 11.30am: Serious Time
  • 12.00pm: Wander Over Yonder
  • 12.30pm: Steven Universe
  • 1.00pm: Constant Payne
  • 1.30pm: The Modifyers
  • 2.00pm: The Bay
  • 2.30pm: The Bay
  • 3.00pm: A Game of Life
  • 3.30pm: Adventure Time
  • 4.00pm: Adventure Time
  • 4.30pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 5.00pm: Board to Tears!
  • 5.30pm: Triple Double Dare
  • 6.00pm: The GAS Garage
  • 6.30pm: Splatalot!
  • 7.00pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 7.30pm: Los Once
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time
  • 8.30pm: The Bay
  • 9.00pm: A Game of Life
  • 9.30pm: 100 Things to Do Before High School
  • 10.00pm: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
  • 10.30pm: James the Blonde
  • 11.00pm: All That
  • 11.30pm: Wendell & Vinnie
  • 12.00am: Drake & Josh
  • 12.30am: iCarly
  • 1.00am: Harvey Beaks
  • 1.30am: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 2.00am: Steven Universe
  • 2.30am: Gravity Falls
  • 3.00am: The Thundermans
  • 3.30am: Triplets of Color
  • 4.00am: Adventure Time
  • 4.30am: The Bay
  • 5.00am: You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown
  • 5.30am: Woody Woodpecker

Sundays

  • 6.00am: The Brady Bunch
  • 6.30am: Full House
  • 7.00am: Danger Mouse
  • 7.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 8.00am: The Bay
  • 8.30am: The Bay
  • 9.00am: 100 Things to Do Before High School
  • 9.30am: 100 Things to Do Before High School
  • 10.00am: The Loud House
  • 10.30am: Serious Time
  • 11.00am: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 11.30am: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 12.00pm: Harvey Beaks
  • 12.30pm: Harvey Beaks
  • 1.00pm: A Game of Life
  • 1.30pm: A Game of Life
  • 2.00pm: Adventure Time
  • 2.30pm: Adventure Time
  • 3.00pm: The Bay
  • 3.30pm: The Bay
  • 4.00pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 4.30pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 5.00pm: Board to Tears!
  • 5.30pm: Triple Double Dare
  • 6.00pm: The GAS Garage
  • 6.30pm: Cache Craze
  • 7.00pm: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
  • 7.30pm: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time
  • 8.30pm: The Bay
  • 9.00pm: Gravity Falls
  • 9.30pm: Los Once
  • 10.00pm: The Modifyers
  • 10.30pm: The Modifyers
  • 11.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 11.30pm: Gravity Falls
  • 12.00am: Themed-Episodes
  • 5.00am: Peanuts
  • 5.30am: Woody Woodpecker

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: Rugrats
  • 6.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 7.00am: The Loud House
  • 7.30am: James the Blonde
  • 8.00am: Adventure Time
  • 8.30am: Winx Club
  • 9.00am: Blue's Clues
  • 9.30am: Dora the Explorer
  • 10.00am: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
  • 10.30am: Bubble Guppies
  • 11.00am: PAW Patrol
  • 11.30am: Fresh Beat Band of Spies!
  • 12.00pm: Shimmer & Shine
  • 12.30pm: Wallykazam!
  • 1.00pm: Team Umizoomi
  • 1.30pm: Yo Gabba Gabba!
  • 2.00pm: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
  • 2.30pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 3.00pm: The Loud House
  • 3.30pm: Serious Time
  • 4.00pm: Triple Double Dare
  • 4.30pm: 100 Things to Do Before High School
  • 5.00pm: Gravity Falls
  • 5.30pm: Harvey Beaks
  • 6.00pm: A Game of Life
  • 6.30pm: A Game of Life
  • 7.00pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 7.30pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time
  • 8.30pm: The Bay
  • 9.00pm: The Bay
  • 9.30pm: Board to Tears!
  • 10.00pm: Harvey Beaks
  • 10.30pm: Not-So-Normal Adventures of Sarah Wallins
  • 11.00pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold
  • 11.30pm: Splatalot!
  • 12.00am: Steven Universe
  • 12.30am: Wendell & Vinnie
  • 1.00am: The Bay
  • 1.30am: The Bay
  • 2.00am: Board to Tears!
  • 2.30am: Splatalot!
  • 3.00am: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 3.30am: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 4.00am: All That
  • 4.30am: Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
  • 5.00am: Peanuts
  • 5.30am: Woody Woodpecker

Fridays

  • 6.00am: Rugrats
  • 6.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 7.00am: 100 Things to Do Before High School
  • 7.30am: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
  • 8.00am: Adventure Time
  • 8.30am: Winx Club
  • 9.00am: Blue's Clues
  • 9.30am: Dora the Explorer
  • 10.00am: Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
  • 10.30am: Bubble Guppies
  • 11.00am: PAW Patrol
  • 11.30am: Fresh Beat Band of Spies!
  • 12.00pm: Shimmer & Shine
  • 12.30pm: Wallykazam!
  • 1.00pm: Team Umizoomi
  • 1.30pm: Yo Gabba Gabba!
  • 2.00pm: A Game of Life
  • 2.30pm: Board to Tears!
  • 3.00pm: The Bay
  • 3.30pm: The Bay
  • 4.00pm: U-Pick Live
  • 4.30pm: U-Pick Live
  • 5.00pm: U-Pick Live
  • 5.30pm: U-Pick Live
  • 6.00pm: The Mysterious Cities of Gold
  • 6.30pm: Inspector Gadget 2.0
  • 7.00pm: Constant Payne
  • 7.30pm: The Modifyers
  • 8.00pm: Adventure Time
  • 8.30pm: Gravity Falls
  • 9.00pm: The Loud House
  • 9.30pm: Serious Time
  • 10.00pm: Sparkles & Gloom
  • 10.30pm: Harvey Beaks
  • 11.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 11.30pm: Wander Over Yonder
  • 12.00am: Danger Mouse
  • 12.30am: Twinsanity!
  • 1.00am: Knight & Dave
  • 1.30am: Boing the Lemur
  • 2.00am: Tiffany
  • 2.30am: Sanjay & Craig
  • 3.00am: T.U.F.F. Puppy
  • 3.30am: The Foster Kids
  • 4.00am: Diggs Tailwagger
  • 4.30am: Adventure Time
  • 5.00am: Avatar: The Last Airbender
  • 5.30am: Avatar: The Legend of Korra

NickToons Network

May 3-4, 2002 (launch day)

  • 8.00pm: Doug
  • 8:30pm: Rugrats
  • 9:00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 9.30pm: Rocko's Modern Life
  • 10.00pm: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
  • 10.30pm: KaBlam!
  • 11.00pm: Hey Arnold!
  • 11.30pm: The Angry Beavers
  • 12.00am: CatDog
  • 12.30am: Oh Yeah! Cartoons
  • 1.00am: The Wild Thornberrys
  • 1.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 2.00am: Rocket Power
  • 2.30am: Pelswick
  • 3.00am: As Told by Ginger
  • 3.30am: The Fairly OddParents
  • 4.00am: Invader Zim
  • 4.30am: ChalkZone
  • 5.00am: You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown
  • 5.30am: Animaniacs
  • 6.00am: Doug
  • 6.30am: Rugrats
  • 7.00am: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 7.30am: Rocko's Modern Life
  • 8.00am: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
  • 8.30am: KaBlam!
  • 9.00am: Hey Arnold!
  • 9.30am: The Angry Beavers
  • 10.00am: CatDog
  • 10.30am: Oh Yeah! Cartoons
  • 11.00am: The Wild Thornberrys
  • 11.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 12.00pm: Rocket Power
  • 12.30pm: Pelswick
  • 1.00pm: As Told by Ginger
  • 1.30pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 2.00pm: Invader Zim
  • 2.30pm: ChalkZone
  • 3.00pm: You're on Nickelodeon, Charlie Brown
  • 3.30pm: Animaniacs
  • 4.00pm: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 4.30pm: Pinky & the Brain
  • 5.00pm: Doug
  • 5.30pm: Rugrats
  • 6.00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 6.30pm: Rocko's Modern Life
  • 7.00pm: The Wild Thornberrys
  • 7.30pm: Hey Arnold!
  • 8.00pm: Rugrats
  • 8.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 9.00pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 9.30pm: Invader Zim
  • 10.00pm: ChalkZone
  • 10.30pm: CatDog
  • 11.00pm: Rocket Power
  • 11.30pm: As Told by Ginger
  • 12.00am: The Angry Beavers
  • 12.30am: Pelswick
  • 1.00am: Animaniacs
  • 1.30am: Rocket Power
  • 2.00am: KaBlam!
  • 2.30am: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
  • 3.00am: Rugrats
  • 3.30am: The Fairly OddParents
  • 4.00am: CatDog
  • 4.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 5.00am: Pelswick
  • 5.30am: Doug

2005

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: Doug
  • 6.30am: Oh Yeah! Cartoons
  • 7.00am: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 7.30am: Grizzly Gruesome Tales
  • 8.00am: The Wild Thornberrys
  • 8.30am: Hey Arnold!
  • 9.00am: The Angry Beavers
  • 9.30am: Rugrats
  • 10.00am: CatDog
  • 10.30am: Planet Sketch
  • 11.00am: Yakkity Yak
  • 11.30am: Corneil & Bernie
  • 12.00pm: Martin Mystery
  • 12.30pm: Rocko's Modern Life
  • 1.00pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 1.30pm: Hey Arnold!
  • 2.00pm: The Adventures of Tintin
  • 2.30pm: Rugrats
  • 3.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 3.30pm: Kid Paddle
  • 4.00pm: My Dad the Rock Star
  • 4.30pm: Martin Mystery
  • 5.00pm: Jimmy Neutron
  • 5.30pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 6.00pm: Grizzly Gruesome Tales
  • 6.30pm: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 7.00pm: Invader Zim
  • 7.30pm: Animaniacs
  • 8.00pm: Corneil & Bernie
  • 8.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 9.00pm: Jimmy Neutron
  • 9.30pm: Invader Zim
  • 10.00pm: ChalkZone
  • 10.30pm: As Told by Ginger
  • 11.00pm: Kaput & Zosky
  • 11.30pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 12.00am: Yakkity Yak
  • 12.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 1.00am: Martin Mystery
  • 1.30am: Martin Mystery
  • 2.00am: Pelswick
  • 2.30am: Pelswick
  • 3.00am: Rocket Power
  • 3.30am: Rocket Power
  • 4.00am: Rugrats
  • 4.30am: Rugrats
  • 5.00am: CatDog
  • 5.30am: CatDog

Weekends

  • 6.00am: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
  • 6.30am: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
  • 7.00am: Grizzly Gruesome Tales
  • 7.30am: Grizzly Gruesome Tales
  • 8.00am: Hey Arnold!
  • 8.30am: Hey Arnold!
  • 9.00am: The Angry Beavers
  • 9.30am: The Angry Beavers
  • 10.00am: Rocko's Modern Life
  • 10.30am: Rocko's Modern Life
  • 11.00am: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 11.30am: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 12.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 12.30pm: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 1.00pm: Martin Mystery
  • 1.30pm: Martin Mystery
  • 2.00pm: CatDog
  • 2.30pm: CatDog
  • 3.00pm: Yakkity Yak
  • 3.30pm: Yakkity Yak
  • 4.00pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 4.30pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 5.00pm: Rugrats
  • 5.30pm: Rugrats
  • 6.00pm: Kid Paddle
  • 6.30pm: Kid Paddle
  • 7.00pm: Jimmy Neutron
  • 7.30pm: Jimmy Neutron
  • 8.00pm: My Dad the Rock Star
  • 8.30pm: Martin Mystery
  • 9.00pm: Invader Zim
  • 9.30pm: The Fairly OddParents
  • 10.00pm: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 10.30pm: Kid Paddle
  • 11.00pm: Corneil & Bernie
  • 11.30pm: Kaput & Zosky
  • 12.00am: Grizzly Gruesome Tales
  • 12.30am: The Ren & Stimpy Show
  • 1.00am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 1.30am: SpongeBob SquarePants
  • 2.00am: Martin Mystery
  • 2.30am: Martin Mystery
  • 3.00am: Pelswick
  • 3.30am: Rocket Power
  • 4.00am: Rugrats
  • 4.30am: Rugrats
  • 5.00am: Oh Yeah! Cartoons
  • 5.30am: Oh Yeah! Cartoons

Kids' WB

Sept. 2, 1995-1996

  • 8.00am: Animaniacs
  • 8.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 9.00am: Animaniacs
  • 9.30am: Pinky & the Brain
  • 10.00am: Freakazoid!
  • 10.30am: Earthworm Jim
  • 11.00am: Scooby-Doo!
  • 11.30am: Super Friends

Nov. 23, 1996-June 21, 1997

  • 7.00am: The Daffy Duck Show
  • 7.30am: Earthworm Jim
  • 8.00am: Animaniacs
  • 8.30am: Freakazoid!
  • 9.00am: Superman: The Animated Series
  • 9.30am: Road Rovers
  • 10.00am: Waynehead
  • 10.30am: Pinky & the Brain
  • 11.00am: Animaniacs
  • 11.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries

June 28, 1997-March 1998

  • 7.00am: Freakazoid! or Road Rovers
  • 7.30am: Superman: The Animated Series
  • 8.00am: The Legend of Calamity Jane
  • 8.30am: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 9.00am: The New Batman/Superman Adventures
  • 9.30am: The New Adventures of Zorro
  • 10.00am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 10.30am: Pinky & the Brain
  • 11.00am: Animaniacs
  • 11.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries

March 1998-June 20, 1998

  • 7.00am: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 7.30am: Animaniacs
  • 8.00am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 8.30am: The New Batman/Superman Adventures
  • 10.00am: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 10.30am: Johnny Bravo
  • 11.00am: Pinky & the Brain
  • 11.30am: Pinky & the Brain

June 27, 1998-February 6, 1999

  • 7.00am: The New Adventures of Zorro
  • 7.30am: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 8.00am: The New Batman/Superman Adventures
  • 8.30am: BRATS of the Lost Nebula
  • 9.00am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 9.30am: Invasion America
  • 10.00am: Histeria!
  • 10.30am: Pinky, Elmyra & the Brain
  • 11.00am: Animaniacs
  • 11.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries

February 13, 1999-September 4, 1999

  • 7.00am: Invasion America
  • 7.30am: Histeria!
  • 8.00am: The New Batman/Superman Adventures
  • 8.30am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 9.00am: The Cat&Birdy Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Pokémon
  • 11.00am: Batman Beyond
  • 11.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries

September 18, 1999-February 19, 2000

  • 7.00am: Histeria!
  • 7.30am: The New Batman/Superman Adventures
  • 8.00am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 8.30am: Batman Beyond
  • 9.00am: The Cat&Birdy Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Detention
  • 11.00am: Pokémon
  • 11.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries

February 26, 2000-June 10, 2000

  • 7.00am: Histeria or The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 7.30am: The New Batman/Superman Adventures
  • 8.00am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 8.30am: The Cat&Birdy Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.30am: Cardcaptors
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Max Steel
  • 11.00am: Detention
  • 11.30am: Batman Beyond

June 17, 2000-September 2, 2000

  • 7.00am: Histeria! or Detention
  • 7.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 8.00am: Batman Beyond
  • 8.30am: The New Batman/Superman Adventures
  • 9.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Pokémon
  • 11.00am: Cardcaptors
  • 11.30am: Max Steel

September 16, 2000-February 17, 2001

  • 7.00am: Histeria! or Detention
  • 7.30am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries or Cardcaptors
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 9.30am: Generation O!
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 11.00am: X-Men: Evolution
  • 11.30am: Static Shock
  • 12.00pm: Batman Beyond
  • 12.30pm: Max Steel

March 3, 2001-June 8, 2001

  • 7.00am: Histeria! or The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 7.30am: Detention or Cardcaptors
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Max Steel
  • 9.30am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: The Zeta Project
  • 11.00am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 11.30am: X-Men: Evolution
  • 12.00pm: Static Shock
  • 12.30pm: Batman Beyond

June 9, 2001-May 25, 2002

  • 7.00am: Max Steel or The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 7.30am: Batman Beyond or Cardcaptors
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: The Zeta Project
  • 9.30am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • 11.00am: The Nightmare Room
  • 11.30am: X-Men: Evolution
  • 12.00pm: Static Shock
  • 12.30pm: Men in Black: The Series

July 20, 2002-May 10, 2013

  • 7.00am: The Zeta Project
  • 7.30am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 9.30am: Ozzy and Drix
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: ¡Mucha Lucha!
  • 11.00am: Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • 11.30am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 12.00pm: X-Men: Evolution
  • 12.30pm: Static Shock

May 17, 2003-February 7, 2004

  • 7.00am: Duck Dodgers or Ozzy & Drix
  • 7.30am: Static Shock
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 9.30am: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Teen Titans
  • 11.00am: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 11.30am: ¡Mucha Lucha!
  • 12.00pm: Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • 12.30pm: Men in Black: The Series

February 14, 2004-May 22, 2004

  • 7.00am: Duck Dodgers or Ozzy & Drix
  • 7.30am: Men in Black: The Series
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 9.30am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Teen Titans
  • 11.00am: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 11.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • 12.00pm: ¡Mucha Lucha!
  • 12.30pm: Static Shock

June 5, 2004-May 28, 2005

  • 7.00am: Da Boom Crew or Duck Dodgers
  • 7.30am: Men in Black: The Series or Static Shock
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 9.30am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Teen Titans
  • 11.00am: The Batman
  • 11.30am: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 12.00pm: ¡Mucha Lucha!
  • 12.30pm: Yu-Gi-Oh!

June 4, 2005-May 27, 2006

  • 7.00am: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 7.30am: Teen Titans
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 9.30am: The Batman
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Loonatics Unleashed
  • 11.00am: Johnny Test
  • 11.30am: Coconut Fred's Fruit Salad Island
  • 12.00pm: Viewtiful Joe
  • 12.30pm: Yu-Gi-Oh!

June 3, 2006-May 26, 2007

  • 7.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 8.00am: ¡Mucha Lucha! or Loonatics Unleashed
  • 8.30am: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 9.00am: Tom & Jerry Tales
  • 9.30am: Teen Titans
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Johnny Test
  • 11.00am: Legion of Super Heroes
  • 11.30am: Shaggy and Scooby-Doo Get a Clue!
  • 12.00pm: Monster Allergy
  • 12.30pm: The Batman

June 2, 2007-March 8, 2008

  • 7.00am: Shaggy and Scooby-Doo Get a Clue!
  • 7.30am: Will & Dewitt
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Teen Titans or Xiaolin Showdown
  • 9.30am: Tom & Jerry Tales
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Skunk Fu!
  • 11.00am: Eon Kid
  • 11.30am: Legion of Super Heroes
  • 12.00pm: Magi-Nation
  • 12.30pm: The Batman or Johnny Test

March 15, 2008-October 18, 2008

  • 7.00am: Will & Dewitt
  • 7.30am: Magi-Nation
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Tom & Jerry Tales
  • 9.30am: Legion of Super Heroes or World of Quest
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: The Spectacular Spider-Man
  • 11.00am: Skunk Fu!
  • 11.30am: Eon Kid
  • 12.00pm: Best Ed
  • 12.30pm: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX

October 25, 2008-May 30, 2009

  • 7.00am: Will & Dewitt
  • 7.30am: World of Quest or Magi-Nation
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Skunk Fu!
  • 9.30am: Eon Kid
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
  • 11.00am: The Spectacular Spider-Man
  • 11.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • 12.00pm: Best Ed
  • 12.30pm: Tom & Jerry Tales

June 6, 2009-May 22, 2010

  • 7.00am: League of Super Heroes or Magi-Nation
  • 7.30am: Will & Dewitt
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie PinkyBrainy Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Skunk Fu!
  • 9.30am: Eon Kid
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
  • 11.00am: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
  • 11.30am: Best Ed
  • 12.00pm: World of Quest
  • 12.30pm: Tom & Jerry Tales

May 29, 2010-November 20, 2010

  • 7.00am: Will & Dewitt
  • 7.30am: Skunk Fu!
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Best Ed
  • 9.30am: Eon Kid
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11.00am: Bolts & Blips
  • 11.30am: Pink Panther & Pals
  • 12.00pm: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
  • 12.30pm: Tom & Jerry Tales or Batman: The Brave and the Bold

November 27, 2010-April 30, 2011

  • 7.00am: Will & Dewitt
  • 7.30am: Tom & Jerry Tales
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Best Ed
  • 9.30am: Skunk Fu!
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
  • 11.00am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11.30am: Pink Panther & Pals
  • 12.00pm: Bolts & Blips
  • 12.30pm: Batman: The Brave and the Bold

May 7, 2011-January 28, 2012

  • 7.00am: Skunk Fu! or Will & Dewitt
  • 7.30am: Tom & Jerry Tales
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Best Ed
  • 9.30am: Pink Panther & Pals
  • 10.00am: Pokemon
  • 10.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
  • 11.00am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 11.30am: Johnny Test
  • 12.00pm: Young Justice
  • 12.30pm: Green Lantern: The Animated Series

February 4, 2012-October 27, 2012

  • 7.00am: Skunk Fu!
  • 7.30am: Tom & Jerry Tales
  • 8.00am: Johnny Test
  • 8.30am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.30am: Pink Panther & Pals
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Angelo Rules!
  • 11.00am: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • 11.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 12.00pm: Young Justice
  • 12.30pm: Green Lantern: The Animated Series

November 3, 2012-May 25, 2013

  • 7.00am: Puppy in My Pocket: Adventures in Pocketville
  • 7.30am: Johnny Test
  • 8.00am: Pink Panther & Pals
  • 8.30am: Best Ed
  • 9.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: El Chavo: The Animated Series
  • 11.00am: Angelo Rules
  • 11.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • 12.00pm: Young Justice
  • 12.30pm: Green Lantern: The Animated Series
  • 1.00pm: Teen Titans
  • 1.30pm: Justice League Unlimited

June 1, 2013-November 30, 2013

  • 7.00am: Pokémon
  • 7.30am: Lucky Fred
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Young Justice
  • 9.30am: Angelo Rules!
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: El Chavo: The Animated Series
  • 11.00am: Santino
  • 11.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • 12.00pm: Young Justice
  • 12.30pm: Beware the Batman
  • 1.00pm: Man of Steel
  • 1.30pm: Green Lantern: The Animated Series

December 7, 2013-May 24, 2014

  • 7.00am: Lucky Fred
  • 7.30am: The Tom & Jerry Show
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Angelo Rules!
  • 9.30am: El Chavo: The Animated Series
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Xiaolin Chronicles
  • 11.00am: Young Justice
  • 11.30am: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • 12.00pm: Santino
  • 12.30pm: Pokémon
  • 1.00pm: Beware the Batman
  • 1.30pm: Man of Steel

May 31, 2014-December 27, 2014

  • 7.00am: The Tom & Jerry Show
  • 7.30am: El Chavo: The Animated Series
  • 8.00am: The Cat&Bunny Warneroonie Tom&Jerry Big Cartoonie Show
  • 9.00am: Angelo Rules!
  • 9.30am: Xiaolin Chronicles
  • 10.00am: Pokémon
  • 10.30am: Doraemon
  • 11.00am: 3 Dog Band
  • 11.30am: Bichon
  • 12.00pm: Santino
  • 12.30pm: Young Justice
  • 1.00pm: Man of Steel
  • 1.30pm: Beware the Batman

One Saturday Morning

1997

  • 7.00am: Jungle Cubs
  • 7.30am: 101 Dalmatians
  • 8.00am: The Mighty Ducks
  • 8.30am: Winnie the Pooh
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: The Bugs Bunny & Tweety Show
  • 10.00am: Recess
  • 10.30am: Pepper Ann
  • 11.00am: DuckTales
  • 11.30am: Science Court

1998

  • 7.00am: Jungle Cubs
  • 7.30am: The Mighty Ducks
  • 8.00am: Winnie the Pooh
  • 8.30am: DuckTales
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: The Bugs Bunny & Tweety Show
  • 10.00am: Recess
  • 10.30am: Pepper Ann
  • 11.00am: Hercules
  • 11.30am: Science Court

1999

  • 7.00am: Winnie the Pooh
  • 7.30am: Science Court
  • 8.00am: Hercules
  • 8.30am: Mary-Kate & Ashley
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse Works
  • 9.30am: Pepper Ann
  • 10.00am: Recess
  • 10.30am: Sabrina: The Animated Series
  • 11.00am: The Weekenders
  • 11.30am: The Bugs Bunny & Tweety Show

2000

  • 7.00am: Bill Nye
  • 7.30am: Winnie the Pooh
  • 8.00am: Sabrina: The Animated Series
  • 8.30am: Mary-Kate & Ashley
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse Works
  • 9.30am: Pepper Ann
  • 10.00am: Recess
  • 10.30am: Buzz Lightyear of Star Command
  • 11.00am: Teacher's Pet
  • 11.30am: The Weekenders

2001

  • 7.00am: Bear in the Big Blue House/Rolie Polie Olie
  • 7.30am: Sabrina: The Animated Series
  • 8.00am: Buzz Lightyear of Star Command
  • 8.30am: Teacher's Pet
  • 9.00am: Disney's House of Mouse
  • 9.30am: Pepper Ann
  • 10.00am: Recess
  • 10.30am: Lloyd in Space
  • 11.00am: Lizzie McGuire
  • 11.30am: Even Steven
  • 12.00pm: Winnie the Pooh

2002

  • 7.00am: Stanley/Rolie Polie Olie
  • 7.30am: Lloyd in Space
  • 8.00am: The Weekenders
  • 8.30am: Buzz Lightyear of Star Command
  • 9.00am: Recess
  • 9.30am: Disney's House of Mouse
  • 10.00am: Filmore!
  • 10.30am: What About Mimi?
  • 11.00am: Teamo Supremo
  • 11.30am: Teacher's Pet
  • 12.00pm: Winnie the Pooh

2003

  • 7.00am: What About Mimi?
  • 7.30am: The Weekenders
  • 8.00am: Teamo Supremo
  • 8.30am: The Legend of Tarzan
  • 9.00am: Recess
  • 9.30am: Disney's House of Mouse
  • 10.00am: Filmore!
  • 10.30am: Lilo & Stitch
  • 11.00am: Teacher's Pet
  • 11.30am: NBA Inside Stuff
  • 12.00pm: Winnie the Pooh

2004

  • 7.00am: Lloyd in Space
  • 7.30am: Teamo Supremo
  • 8.00am: The Legend of Tarzan
  • 8.30am: Filmore!
  • 9.00am: Recess
  • 9.30am: Disney's House of Mouse
  • 10.00am: Lilo & Stitch
  • 10.30am: W.I.T.C.H.
  • 11.00am: Teacher's Pet
  • 11.30am: NBA Inside Stuff
  • 12.00pm: Winnie the Pooh

2005

  • 7.00am: Bill Nye
  • 7.30am: What About Mimi?
  • 8.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 8.30am: The Legend of Tarzan
  • 9.00am: Disney's House of Mouse
  • 9.30am: Lilo & Stitch
  • 10.00am: The Buzz on Maggie
  • 10.30am: W.I.T.C.H.
  • 11.00am: Teacher's Pet
  • 11.30am: Filmore!
  • 12.00pm: Winnie the Pooh

2006

  • 7.00am: Schoolhouse Rock!
  • 7.30am: Winnie the Pooh
  • 8.00am: W.I.T.C.H.
  • 8.30am: The Legend of Tarzan
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: Lilo & Stitch
  • 10.00am: The Emperor's New School
  • 10.30am: Erky Perky
  • 11.00am: The Buzz on Maggie
  • 11.30am: Filmore!

2007

  • 7.00am: Winnie the Pooh
  • 7.30am: Filmore!
  • 8.00am: The Buzz on Maggie
  • 8.30am: Erky Perky
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: Lilo & Stitch
  • 10.00am: The Darkwing
  • 10.30am: A Kind of Magic
  • 11.00am: The Emperor's New School
  • 11.30am: Genie in the House

2008

  • 7.00am: Bill Nye
  • 7.30am: Winnie the Pooh
  • 8.00am: The Buzz on Maggie
  • 8.30am: Erky Perky
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: The Darkwing
  • 10.00am: Princess School
  • 10.30am: The Emperor's New School
  • 11.00am: A Kind of Magic
  • 11.30am: Genie in the House

2009

  • 7.00am: Genie in the House
  • 7.30am: A Kind of Magic
  • 8.00am: Clang Invasion
  • 8.30am: Pooh!
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: The Darkwing
  • 10.00am: Princess School
  • 10.30am: Wolverine & the X-Men
  • 11.00am: Lilly the Witch
  • 11.30am: The Emperor's New School

2010

  • 7.00am: A Kind of Magic
  • 7.30am: The Emperor's New School
  • 8.00am: Lilly the Witch
  • 8.30am: Clang Invasion
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: Princess School
  • 10.00am: Pooh!
  • 10.30am: Cars Toons
  • 11.00am: The Darkwing
  • 11.30am: Wolverine & the X-Men

2011

  • 7.00am: The Jungle Book
  • 7.30am: Princess School
  • 8.00am: Care Bears
  • 8.30am: Yellow Woodpecker Ranch
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 10.00am: The Spectacular Spider-Man
  • 10.30am: Wolverine & the X-Men
  • 11.00am: Pooh!
  • 11.30am: Judy Moody
  • 12.00pm: @Disney Parks
  • 12.30pm: Sonic Boom
  • 1.00pm: The Muppets

2012

  • 7.00am: The Jungle Book/Matt Hatter Chronicles
  • 7.30am: Yellow Woodpecker Ranch
  • 8.00am: Care Bears
  • 8.30am: Scan2Go!
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: Pooh!
  • 10.00am: The Spectacular Spider-Man
  • 10.30am: Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
  • 11.00am: Monsuno
  • 11.30am: Judy Moody
  • 12.00pm: Tron: Uprising
  • 12.30pm: Sonic Boom
  • 1.00pm: The Muppets

2013

  • 7.00am: Pororo the Little Penguin
  • 7.30am: Yellow Woodpecker Ranch
  • 8.00am: Care Bears
  • 8.30am: Lalaloopsy
  • 9.00am: Mickey Mouse
  • 9.30am: Pooh!
  • 10.00am: DuckTales: The Adventures Continue
  • 10.30am: Judy Moody
  • 11.00am: Monsuno
  • 11.30am: Tron: Uprising
  • 12.00pm: Sonic Boom
  • 12.30pm: Star Wars Rebels
  • 1.00pm: The Spectacular Spider-Man
  • 1.30pm: Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
  • 2.00pm: The Muppets

2014

  • 7.00am: Pororo the Little Penguin
  • 7.30am: Yellow Woodpecker Ranch
  • 8.00am: Care Bears
  • 8.30am: Lalaloopsy
  • 9.00am: Hello Kitty & Friends
  • 9.30am: Mickey Mouse
  • 10.00am: The Spectacular Spider-Man
  • 10.30am: Star Wars Rebels
  • 11.00am: Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
  • 11.30am: Monsuno
  • 12.00pm: ALVINNN!!! & the Chipmunks
  • 12.30pm: Pooh!
  • 1.00pm: Dead Meat
  • 1.30pm: Judy Moody
  • 2.00pm: The Muppets

Boomerang

Rebrand launch schedule (September 2, 2011)

  • 6.00am: Dink the Little Dinosaur
  • 6.30am: Pebbles & Bamm-Bamm
  • 7.00am: Speed Buggy
  • 7.30am: Speed Racer
  • 8.00am: Wacky Races
  • 8.30am: The Mr. Men Show
  • 9.00am: The Smurfs
  • 9.30am: Paw Paws
  • 10.00am: Dastardly & Muttley
  • 10.30am: Hong Kong Phooey
  • 11.00am: Dynomutt, Dog Wonder
  • 11.30am: The New Scooby-Doo Movies
  • 12.30pm: The Jetsons
  • 1.00pm: The Flintstones
  • 1.30pm: Top Cat
  • 2.00pm: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 2.30pm: The Woody Woodpecker Show
  • 3.00pm: The Boomerang Zoo
  • 4.00pm: Alvin and the Chipmunks
  • 4.30pm: 2 Stupid Dogs
  • 5.00pm: MGM
  • 5.30pm: Animaniacs
  • 6.00pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 6.30pm: Tom & Jerry
  • 7.00pm: Looney Tunes
  • 8.00pm: Who Framed Roger Rabbit? (1989)
  • 10.00pm: The Flintstones
  • 10.30pm: The Jetsons
  • 11.00pm: The Pink Panther
  • 11.30pm: Popeye
  • 12.00am: ThunderCats
  • 12.30am: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 1.00am: Garfield & Friends
  • 1.30am: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 2.00am: Mister T
  • 2.30am: Fangface
  • 3.00am: The Boomerang Zoo
  • 4.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 5.00am: The Flintstones
  • 5.30am: The Jetsons

September 3, 2011

  • 6.00am: Fantastic Four
  • 6.30am: Shirt Tales
  • 7.00am: Herculoids
  • 7.30am: Totally Tooned In
  • 8.00am: The Boomerang Zoo
  • 10.00am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 10.30am: A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
  • 11.00am: Fat Albert and the Cosby Kids
  • 11.30am: Animaniacs
  • 12.00pm: Freakazoid!
  • 12.30pm: Rocky & Bullwinkle
  • 1.00pm: MGM
  • 2.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 2.30pm: Harlem Globetrotters
  • 3.00pm: The Roman Holidays
  • 3.30pm: Top Cat
  • 4.00pm: Garfield & Friends
  • 4.30pm: Wacky Races
  • 5.00pm: Looney Tunes
  • 7.00pm: Tom & Jerry
  • 7.30pm: The Pink Panther
  • 8.00pm: The Flintstones
  • 8.30pm: The Flintstones
  • 9.00pm: The Jetsons
  • 9.30pm: The Jetsons
  • 10.00pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 10.30pm: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 11.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 11.30pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 12.00am: Heathcliff and Marmaduke
  • 12.30am: Captain Caveman
  • 1.00am: Mr. Magoo
  • 1.30am: Popeye
  • 2.00am: The Boomerang Zoo
  • 4.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 5.30am: Tom & Jerry

September 4, 2011

  • 6.00am: Top Cat
  • 6.30am: Top Cat
  • 7.00am: Rocky & Bullwinkle
  • 7.30am: Rocky & Bullwinkle
  • 8.00am: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 8.30am: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 9.00am: The Woody Woodpecker Show
  • 10.00am: The Boomerang Zoo
  • 12.00pm: Alvin and the Chipmunks
  • 12.30pm: Alvin and the Chipmunks
  • 1.00pm: Garfield & Friends
  • 1.30pm: Garfield & Friends
  • 2.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 2.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 3.00pm: Animaniacs
  • 3.30pm: Animaniacs
  • 4.00pm: MGM
  • 5.00pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 5.30pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 6.00pm: Looney Tunes
  • 7.00pm: Tom & Jerry
  • 8.00pm: The Flintstones
  • 8.30pm: The Flintstones
  • 9.00pm: The Jetsons
  • 9.30pm: The Jetsons
  • 10.00pm: The Pink Panther
  • 11.00pm: Popeye
  • 12.00am: Hong Kong Phooey
  • 12.30am: Hong Kong Phooey
  • 1.00am: Wacky Races
  • 1.30am: Wacky Races
  • 2.00am: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 2.30am: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 3.00am: 2 Stupid Dogs
  • 3.30am: 2 Stupid Dogs
  • 4.00am: ThunderCats
  • 4.30am: ThunderCats
  • 5.00am: Speed Racer
  • 5.30am: Speed Racer

January-March 30, 2015

Time Weekdays Weekends
6.00am Fat Albert and the Cosby Kids The Rocky & Bullwinkle Show
6.30am Underdog
7.00am Heathcliff and Marmaduke ReBoot
7.30am Hong Kong Phooey
8.00am Laff-A-Lympics He-Man and the Masters of the Universe
8.30am Wacky Races
9.00am Mother Goose & Grimm Tiny Toon Adventures
9.30am Alvin & the Chipmunks
10.00am Top Cat The Powerpuff Girls
10.30am 2 Stupid Dogs
11.00am SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron Animaniacs
11.30am The Adventures of Tintin Pinky & the Brain
12.00pm The Rocky & Bullwinkle Show Garfield & Friends
12.30pm Garfield & Friends
1.00pm ReBoot The Woody Woodpecker Show
1.30pm ThunderCats
2.00pm The Yogi Bear Show
2.30pm
3.00pm Animaniacs Popeye
3.30pm MGM Tom & Jerry
4.00pm Popeye
4.30pm The Pink Panther
5.00pm The Jetsons The Flintstones
5.30pm Tom & Jerry
6.00pm Scooby-Doo!
6.30pm The Flintstones Scooby-Doo!
7.00pm Looney Tunes
7.30pm
8.00pm ToonTheater!
8.30pm
9.00pm
9.30pm
10.00pm Youtoon Studios Tom & Jerry
10.30pm InTOONational
11.00pm Capitol Critters The Jetsons
11.30pm Fish Police
12.00am Late Night, Black & White
12.30am
1.00am Family Dog Laff-A-Lympics
1.30am Tiny Toon Adventures Wacky Races
2.00am Youtoon Studios The Real Ghostbusters
2.30am InTOONational Beetlejuice
3.00am The Smurfs The Adventures of Tintin
3.30am Beetlejuice Josie and the Pussycats
4.00am Mister T
4.30am Gumby
5.00am Mighty Mouse: The New Adventures
5.30am Bobby's World

Cartoon Network

2003

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: Captain Planet
  • 6.30am: MGM
  • 7.00am: The New Scooby-Doo Movies
  • 8.00am: The Smurfs
  • 9.00am: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 9.30am: Hamtaro
  • 10.00am: Baby Looney Tunes
  • 10.30am: A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
  • 11.00am: The Pink Panther
  • 11.30am: The Jetsons
  • 12.00pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 12.30pm: Looney Tunes
  • 1.30pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 2.00pm: The Flintstones
  • 2.30pm: Tom & Jerry
  • 3.00pm: The Yogi Bear Show
  • 3.30pm: MAD
  • 4.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 4.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 5.00pm: SD Gundam Force
  • 5.30pm: Justice League
  • 6.00pm: Transformers Armada
  • 6.30pm: Dragon Ball
  • 7.00pm: MAD (Mon-Thurs), Codename: Kids Next Door (Fri)
  • 7.30pm: Totally Spies! (Mon-Thurs), Dexter's Laboratory (Fri)
  • 8.00pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy (Mon-Thurs), MAD (Fri)
  • 8.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 9.00pm: He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (Mon-Thurs), The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Fri)
  • 9.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door (Mon-Thurs), Evil Con Carne (Fri)
  • 10.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory (Mon-Thurs), Ed, Edd n Eddy (Fri)
  • 10.30pm: Johnny Bravo (Mon-Thurs), Samurai Jack (Fri)
  • 11.00pm: [adult swim] (Mon-Thurs), Courage the Cowardly Dog (Fri)
  • 11.30pm: Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones? (Fri)
  • 12.00am: Johnny Bravo (Fri)
  • 12.30am: Time Squad (Fri)
  • 1.00am: Cow & Chicken (Fri)
  • 1.30am: Sheep in the Big City (Fri)
  • 2.00am: What's New, Scooby-Doo? (Fri)
  • 2.30am: Mike, Lu & Og (Fri)
  • 3.00am: Cartoon Cartoon Top 5 (Fri)
  • 4.00am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (Fri)
  • 4.30am: A Pup Named Scooby-Doo (Fri)
  • 5.00am: Late Night, Black & White
  • 5.30am: SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron

Weekends

  • 6.00am: Wacky Races
  • 6.30am: Rocky & Bullwinkle
  • 7.00am: Popeye
  • 7.30am: 2 Stupid Dogs
  • 8.00am: The Jetsons
  • 9.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 10.00am: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 10.30am: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 11.00am: Movie
  • 1.00pm: Duck Dodgers
  • 1.30pm: Justice League
  • 2.00pm: The Flintstones
  • 2.30pm: Tom & Jerry
  • 3.00pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 3.30pm: MAD
  • 4.00pm: Sitting Ducks
  • 4.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 5.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 5.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 6.00pm: Evil Con Carne
  • 6.30pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 7.00pm: He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (Sat), MAD (Sun)
  • 7.30pm: Yu-Gi-Oh! (Sat), Dexter's Laboratory (Sun)
  • 8.00pm: Zoids Fuzors (Sat), The Powerpuff Girls (Sun)
  • 8.30pm: Samurai Jack (Sat), The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Sun)
  • 9.00pm: Teen Titans (Sat), Courage the Cowardly Dog (Sun)
  • 9.30pm: Justice League (Sat), Time Squad (Sun)
  • 10.00pm: Dragon Ball Z (Sat), Looney Tunes (Sun)
  • 10.30pm: Rurouni Kenshin (Sat), Tom & Jerry (Sun)
  • 11.00pm: Yu Yu Hakusho (Sat), [adult swim] (Sun)
  • 11.30pm: .hack/sign (Sat)
  • 12.00am: Zodiac (Sat)
  • 12.30am: Justice League (Sat)
  • 1.00am: MGM (Sat)
  • 2.00am: The Yogi Bear Show (Sat)
  • 2.30am: The Huckleberry Hound Show (Sat)
  • 3.00am: Wait Till Your Father Gets Home (Sat)
  • 3.30am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (Sat)
  • 4.00am: Speed Racer (Sat)
  • 4.30am: The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo (Sat)
  • 5.00am: The Powerpuff Girls (Sat)
  • 5.30am: Dexter's Laboratory (Sat)

2004

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: The Smurfs
  • 6.30am: The Yogi Bear Show
  • 7.00am: The Pink Panther
  • 7.30am: Rescue Heroes
  • 8.00am: Baby Looney Tunes
  • 8.30am: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 9.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 10.00am: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 10.30am: The Cramp Twins
  • 11.00am: A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
  • 11.30am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 12.00pm: The Jetsons
  • 12.30pm: Tom & Jerry
  • 1.00pm: Marathon
  • 4.00pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 4.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 5.00pm: MAD
  • 5.30pm: Totally Spies
  • 6.00pm: Code Lyoko
  • 6.30pm: Justice League
  • 7.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 7.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy (Mon-Thurs), Codename: Kids Next Door (Fri)
  • 8.00pm: MAD
  • 8.30pm: The Flintstones (Mon-Thurs), Ed, Edd n Eddy (Fri)
  • 9.00pm: Totally Spies (Mon-Thurs), The Powerpuff Girls (Fri)
  • 9.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 10.00pm: What's New, Scooby-Doo? (Mon-Thurs), Johnny Bravo (Fri)
  • 10.30pm: Teen Titans (Mon-Thurs), Evil Con Carne (Fri)
  • 11.00pm: [adult swim] (Mon-Thurs), Samurai Jack (Fri)
  • 11.30pm: MAD (Fri)
  • 12.00am: Dexter's Laboratory (Fri)
  • 12.30am: Cyborg 009 (Fri)
  • 1.00am: .Hack/Sign (Fri)
  • 1.30am: Duck Dodgers (Fri)
  • 2.00am: The Powerpuff Girls (Fri)
  • 2.30am: Ed, Edd n Eddy (Fri)
  • 3.00am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (Fri)
  • 3.30am: What's New, Scooby-Doo? (Fri)
  • 4.00am: Courage the Cowardly Dog (Fri)
  • 4.30am: MAD (Fri)
  • 5.00am: Late Night, Black & White
  • 5.30am: MGM

Weekends

  • 6.00am: Popeye
  • 6.30am: The Huckleberry Hound Show
  • 7.00am: The Jetsons
  • 7.30am: 2 Stupid Dogs
  • 8.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 9.00am: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 9.30am: Tom & Jerry
  • 10.00am: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 10.30am: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 11.00am: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 11.30am: MAD
  • 12.00pm: Totally Spies
  • 12.30pm: Megas XLR
  • 1.00pm: Movie
  • 3.00pm: Marathon
  • 6.00pm: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 6.30pm: Code Lyoko
  • 7.00pm: MAD
  • 7.30pm: The Flintstones
  • 8.00pm: Astro Boy (Sat), The Powerpuff Girls (Sun)
  • 8.30pm: Rave Master (Sat), The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Sun)
  • 9.00pm: Megas XLR (Sat), Ed, Edd n Eddy (Sun)
  • 9.30pm: YuYu Hakusho (Sat), Codename: Kids Next Door (Sun)
  • 10.00pm: Dragon Ball GT (Sat), Pokémon (Sun)
  • 10.30pm: Gundam SEED (Sat), Yu-Gi-Oh! (Sun)
  • 11.00pm: [adult swim]
  • 5.00am: Late Night, Black & White
  • 5.30am: MGM

2005

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: The Jetsons
  • 6.30am: The Smurfs
  • 7.00am: The Yogi Bear Show
  • 7.30am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 8.00am: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 8.30am: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 9.00am: Tickle U
  • 11.00am: Baby Looney Tunes
  • 11.30am: Looney Tunes
  • 12.00pm: Looney Tunes (Mon-Thurs), Movie (Fri)
  • 12.30pm: Tom & Jerry (Mon-Thurs), Movie (Fri)
  • 1.00pm: Krypto the Superdog (Mon-Thurs), Movie (Fri)
  • 1.30pm: What's New, Scooby-Doo? (Mon-Thurs), Movie (Fri)
  • 2.00pm: Random
  • 3.00pm: The Pink Panther
  • 3.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 4.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Frinds
  • 4.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 5.00pm: Static Shock
  • 5.30pm: Totally Spies
  • 6.00pm: Code Lyoko
  • 6.30pm: Jackie Chan Adventures
  • 7.00pm: The Flintstones (Mon-Thurs), Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Fri)
  • 7.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door (Mon-Thurs), Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (Fri)
  • 8.00pm: MAD
  • 8.30pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Mon-Thurs), Camp Lazlo (Fri)
  • 9.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 9.30pm: MAD (Mon-Thurs), Ed, Edd n Eddy (Fri)
  • 10.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 10.30pm: Dragon Ball Z (Mon-Thurs), Codename: Kids Next Door (Fri)
  • 11.00pm: [adult swim] (Mon-Thurs), The Life and Times of Juniper Lee (Fri)
  • 11.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog (Fri)
  • 12.00am: Naruto (Fri)
  • 12.30am: Dexter's Laboratory (Fri)
  • 1.00am: .hack/Legend in the Twilight (Fri)
  • 1.30am: Yu Yu Hakusho (Fri)
  • 2.00am: What's New, Scooby-Doo? (Fri)
  • 2.30am: Johnny Bravo (Fri)
  • 3.00am: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Fri)
  • 3.30am: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Fri)
  • 4.00am: MAD (Fri)
  • 4.30am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (Fri)
  • 5.00am: Late Night, Black & White
  • 5.30am: MGM

Weekends

  • 6.00am: Pet Alien
  • 6.30am: 2 Stupid Dogs
  • 7.00am: The Huckleberry Hound Show
  • 7.30am: The Jetsons
  • 8.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 9.00am: Tom & Jerry
  • 9.30am: The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
  • 10.00am: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 10.30am: Camp Lazlo
  • 11.00am: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 11.30am: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 12.00pm: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • 12.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 1.00pm: Ozzy & Drix
  • 1.30pm: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 2.00pm: Krypto the Superdog
  • 2.30pm: The Flintstones
  • 3.00pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 3.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 4.00pm: MAD
  • 4.30pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 5.00pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 5.30pm: Totally Spies!
  • 6.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 6.30pm: MAD
  • 7.00pm: Toonami (Sat), Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Sun)
  • 7.30pm: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (Sun)
  • 8.00pm: MAD (Sun)
  • 8.30pm: Pokémon (Sun)
  • 9.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Sun)
  • 9.30pm: Dexter's Laboratory (Sun)
  • 10.00pm: The Life and Times of Juniper Lee (Sun)
  • 10.30pm: Justice League Unlimited (Sun)
  • 11.00pm: [adult swim]
  • 5.00am: Late Night, Black & White
  • 5.30am: MGM

2006-Summer 2007

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: The Pink Panther
  • 6.30am: The Yogi Bear Show
  • 7.00am: The Jetsons
  • 7.30am: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 8.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 9.00am: Baby Looney Tunes
  • 9.30am: Camp Lazlo
  • 10.00am: Movie
  • 12.00pm: A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
  • 12.30pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 1.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 1.30pm: Krypto the Superdog
  • 2.00pm: Ozzy & Drix
  • 2.30pm: Tom & Jerry
  • 3.00pm: The Flintstones
  • 3.30pm: MAD
  • 4.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 4.30pm: Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • 5.00pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 5.30pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 6.00pm: Code Lyoko
  • 6.30pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 7.00pm: Camp Lazlo (Mon-Thurs), Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Fri)
  • 7.30pm: Ben 10 (Mon-Thurs), The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Fri)
  • 8.00pm: MAD
  • 8.30pm: My Gym Partner's a Monkey
  • 9.00pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 9.30pm: Robotboy
  • 10.00pm: [adult swim] (Mon-Thurs), Camp Lazlo (Fri)
  • 10.30pm: Class of 3000 (Fri)
  • 11.00pm: Squirrel Boy (Fri)
  • 11.30pm: The Life and Times of Juniper Lee (Fri)
  • 12.00am: Ed, Edd n Eddy (Fri)
  • 12.30am: Courage the Cowardly Dog (Fri)
  • 1.00am: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (Fri)
  • 1.30am: The Powerpuff Girls (Fri)
  • 2.00am: .hack//Roots (Fri)
  • 2.30am: What's New, Scooby-Doo? (Fri)
  • 3.00am: Dexter's Laboratory (Fri)
  • 3.30am: Johnny Bravo (Fri)
  • 4.00am: Dragon Ball Z (Fri)
  • 4.30am: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Fri)
  • 5.00am: 2 Stupid Dogs (Fri)
  • 5.30am: MGM

Weekends

  • 6.00am: Johnny Bravo
  • 6.30am: The Huckleberry Hound Show
  • 7.00am: The Flintstones
  • 7.30am: Looney Tunes
  • 8.30am: Tom & Jerry
  • 9.00am: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 9.30am: Team Galaxy
  • 10.00am: Ben 10
  • 10.30am: Robotboy
  • 11.00am: Totally Spies!
  • 11.30am: Class of 3000
  • 12.00pm: Squirrel Boy
  • 12.30pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 1.00pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 1.30pm: MAD
  • 2.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 2.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 3.00pm: My Gym Partner's a Monkey
  • 3.30pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 4.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 4.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 5.00pm: Cartoon Cartoon Top 5
  • 6.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 6.30pm: MAD
  • 7.00pm: Pokémon (Sat), Ben 10 (Sun)
  • 7.30pm: Yu-Gi-Oh! (Sat), The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Sun)
  • 8.00pm: The Batman (Sat), Codename: Kids Next Door (Sun)
  • 8.30pm: Naruto
  • 9.00pm: Naruto (Sat), Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Sun)
  • 9.30pm: Dragon Ball Z
  • 10.00pm: [adult swim]
  • 5.00am: 2 Stupid Dogs
  • 5.30am: MGM

May 2011-July 3, 2011

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: Dude, What Would Happen?
  • 6.30am: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 7.00am: Tower Prep
  • 7.30am: Bakugan
  • 8.00am: ThunderCats
  • 8.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.30am: Chowder
  • 10.00am: Sym-Bionic Titan
  • 10.30am: Regular Show
  • 11.00am: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
  • 11.30am: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
  • 12.00pm: MAD
  • 12.30pm: Dude, What Would Happen?
  • 1.00pm: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 1.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 2.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 2.30pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 3.00pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 3.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 4.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 4.30pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 5.00pm: Chowder
  • 5.30pm: Chowder
  • 6.00pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 6.30pm: MAD
  • 7.00pm: Regular Show
  • 7.30pm: Regular Show
  • 8.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 6.00am: The Super Hero Squad Show
  • 6.30am: UnNatural History
  • 7.00am: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 7.30am: Redakai: Conquer the Kairu
  • 8.00am: ThunderCats
  • 8.30am: Generator Rex
  • 9.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.30am: Hero: 108
  • 10.00am: Regular Show
  • 10.30am: Regular Show
  • 11.00am: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
  • 11.30am: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
  • 12.00pm: The Problem Solverz
  • 12.30pm: Chowder
  • 1.00pm: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 1.30pm: Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
  • 2.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 2.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 3.00pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 3.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 4.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 4.30pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 5.00pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 5.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 6.00pm: Total Drama
  • 6.30pm: MAD
  • 7.00pm: Regular Show
  • 7.30pm: Sym-Bionic Titan
  • 8.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

July 5-November 2011

Weekdays

  • 7.00am: Bakugan
  • 7.30am: Redakai: Conquer the Kairu
  • 8.00am: The Super Hero Squad Show
  • 8.30am: Almost Naked Animals
  • 9.00am: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
  • 9.30am: Star Wars: The Clone Wars
  • 10.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.30am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 11.00am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 11.30am: Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
  • 12.00pm: Regular Show
  • 12.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 1.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.30pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 2.00pm: Redakai: Conquer the Kairu
  • 2.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.30pm: Regular Show
  • 4.00pm: Regular Show
  • 4.30pm: MAD
  • 5.00pm: Scaredy Squirrel
  • 5.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 6.00pm: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 6.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 7.00pm: Regular Show
  • 7.30pm: Regular Show
  • 8.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 7.00am: Hero: 108
  • 7.30am: Redakai: Conquer the Kairu
  • 8.00am: ThunderCats
  • 8.30am: Almost Naked Animals
  • 9.00am: Generator Rex
  • 9.30am: UnNatural History
  • 10.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.30am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 11.00am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 11.30am: Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
  • 12.00pm: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • 12.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 1.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.30pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 2.00pm: The Problem Solverz
  • 2.30pm: The Problem Solverz
  • 3.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.30pm: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • 4.00pm: Regular Show
  • 4.30pm: MAD
  • 5.00pm: Scaredy Squirrel
  • 5.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 6.00pm: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 6.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 7.00pm: Regular Show
  • 7.30pm: Regular Show
  • 8.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

November 20, 2011-January 2012

Weekdays

  • 7.00am: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 7.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 8.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.00am: Redakai: Conquer the Kairu
  • 9.30am: Scaredy Squirrel
  • 10.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.30am: Regular Show
  • 11.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 11.30am: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • 12.00pm: The Problem Solverz
  • 12.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.00pm: Tower Prep'
  • 1.30pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 2.00pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 2.30pm: Scaredy Squirrel
  • 3.00pm: Redakai: Conquer the Kairu
  • 3.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 4.00pm: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • 4.30pm: The Problem Solverz
  • 5.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 6.00pm: MAD
  • 6.30pm: Regular Show
  • 7.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 7.00am: Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl
  • 7.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 8.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.00am: Redakai: Conquer the Kairu
  • 9.30am: UnNatural History
  • 10.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.30am: Regular Show
  • 11.00am: Regular Show
  • 11.30am: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
  • 12.00pm: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
  • 12.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.00pm: Tower Prep'
  • 1.30pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 2.00pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 2.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 3.00pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 3.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 4.00pm: Regular Show
  • 4.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 6.00pm: MAD
  • 6.30pm: Regular Show
  • 7.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.00pm: [adult swim]

January 2012

Weekdays

  • 8.00am: I Heart Tuesdays
  • 8.30am: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 9.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.00am: Regular Show
  • 10.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 11.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 11.30am: Tower Prep
  • 12.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 12.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.00pm: Regular Show
  • 1.30pm: Regular Show
  • 2.00pm: Scaredy Squirrel
  • 2.30pm: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • 3.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: Level Up
  • 4.30pm: MAD
  • 5.00pm: Regular Show
  • 5.30pm: Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
  • 6.00pm: Total Drama
  • 6.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 7.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7.30pm: Level Up
  • 8.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 8.00am: Level Up
  • 8.30am: Destroy, Build, Destroy
  • 9.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.00am: Dude, What Would Happen?
  • 10.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 11.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 11.30am: Tower Prep
  • 12.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 12.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.00pm: I Heart Tuesdays
  • 1.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 2.00pm: Scaredy Squirrel
  • 2.30pm: The Problem Solverz
  • 3.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: Level Up
  • 4.30pm: MAD
  • 5.00pm: Regular Show
  • 5.30pm: Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
  • 6.00pm: Total Drama
  • 6.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 7.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7.30pm: Level Up
  • 8.00pm: [adult swim]

February-April 2012

  • 10.00am: I Heart Tuesdays
  • 10.30am: Tower Prep
  • 11.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 11.30am: Regular Show
  • 12.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 12.30pm: Level Up
  • 1.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.30pm: Level Up
  • 2.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 2.30pm: Level Up
  • 3.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: MAD
  • 4.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 5.00pm: Total Drama
  • 5.30pm: Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
  • 6.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 6.30pm: Level Up
  • 7.00pm: [adult swim]

April 2012

  • 10.00am: I Heart Tuesdays
  • 10.30am: Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
  • 11.00am: Tower Prep
  • 11.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 12.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 12.30pm: Level Up
  • 1.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.30pm: Level Up
  • 2.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 2.30pm: Level Up
  • 3.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: Level Up
  • 5.00pm: Total Drama
  • 5.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 6.00pm: Cartoon Planet (Weekdays), [adult swim] (Weekends)
  • 9.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball (Weekdays), [adult swim] (Weekends)
  • 9.30pm: Level Up (Weekdays)

May-September 2012

  • 10.00am: I Heart Tuesdays
  • 10.30am: Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu
  • 11.00am: Tower Prep
  • 11.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 12.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 12.30pm: Level Up
  • 1.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 1.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 2.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 2.30pm: Level Up
  • 3.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: Level Up
  • 5.00pm: Total Drama
  • 5.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 6.00pm: Cartoon Planet (Weekdays), [adult swim] (Weekends)
  • 8.00pm: The Annoying Orange (Weekdays), [adult swim] (Weekends)
  • 8.30pm: The Annoying Orange (Weekdays)
  • 9.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball (Weekdays)
  • 9.30pm: Level Up (Weekdays)

September-November 2012

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: The Smurfs
  • 6.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 7.00am: Robotboy
  • 7.30am: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
  • 8.00am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 8.30am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 9.00am: Level Up
  • 9.30am: Tower Prep
  • 10.00am: Tower Prep'
  • 10.30am: Level Up
  • 11.00am: Grojband
  • 11.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 12.00pm: Robot & Monster
  • 12.30pm: Uncle Grandpa
  • 1.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 2.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 2.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 3.00pm: Level Up
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.00pm: Level Up
  • 6.30pm: Level Up
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 8.00pm: Team Toon
  • 8.30pm: Grojband
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 6.00am: The Mr. Men Show
  • 6.30am: Krypto the Superdog
  • 7.00am: Robot & Monster
  • 7.30am: The Problem Solverz
  • 8.00am: Grojband
  • 8.30am: Grojband
  • 9.00am: I Heart Tuesdays
  • 9.30am: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • 10.00am: Uncle Grandpa
  • 10.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 11.00am: The Problem Solverz
  • 11.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 12.00pm: Robot & Monster
  • 12.30pm: Uncle Grandpa
  • 1.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 2.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 2.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 3.00pm: Level Up
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.00pm: Level Up
  • 6.30pm: Level Up
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: Tower Prep
  • 8.00pm: Team Toon
  • 8.30pm: Grojband
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

November 2012-June 9, 2013

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 6.30am: Tower Prep
  • 7.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.00am: Level Up
  • 8.30am: Level Up
  • 9.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 9.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 10.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 11.00am: Level Up
  • 11.30am: Level Up
  • 12.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 12.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 1.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 2.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 2.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 3.00pm: Level Up
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.00pm: Level Up
  • 5.30pm: Level Up
  • 6.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: Incredible Crew
  • 8.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 8.30pm: Team Toon
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 6.00am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 6.30am: Grojband
  • 7.00am: The Cartoon Cartoon Show
  • 7.30am: Blake & the Aliens
  • 8.00am: Little Big Planet
  • 8.30am: Teen Titans Go!
  • 9.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 9.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 10.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.30am: Robot & Monster
  • 11.00am: Incredible Crew
  • 11.30am: Level Up
  • 12.00pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 12.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 1.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 1.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 2.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 2.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 3.00pm: Level Up
  • 3.30pm: Level Up
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.00pm: Level Up
  • 5.30pm: Level Up
  • 6.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: Incredible Crew
  • 8.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 8.30pm: Team Toon
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

June 10-October 2013

Weekdays

  • 6.00am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 6.30am: The Problem Solverz
  • 7.00am: Robot & Monster
  • 7.30am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 8.00am: Team Toon
  • 8.30am: Incredible Crew
  • 9.00am: Level Up
  • 9.30am: Level Up
  • 10.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 11.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 11.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 12.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 12.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 1.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 1.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 2.30pm: Level Up
  • 3.00pm: Grojband
  • 3.30pm: Blake & the Aliens
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.00pm: Little Big Planet
  • 5.30pm: Little Big Planet
  • 6.00pm: Level Up
  • 6.30pm: Level Up
  • 7.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 8.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 6.00am: Secret Mountain Fort Awesome
  • 6.30am: Uncle Grandpa
  • 7.00am: Lakewood Plaza Turbo
  • 7.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 8.00am: Team Toon
  • 8.30am: Incredible Crew
  • 9.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 10.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 11.00am: Johnny Test
  • 11.30am: Johnny Test
  • 12.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 12.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 1.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 1.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 2.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 2.30pm: Level Up
  • 3.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 4.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 4.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.00pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 5.30pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 6.00pm: Level Up
  • 6.30pm: Level Up
  • 7.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 8.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 8.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

October 2013-January 2014

Weekdays

  • 7.00am: Johnny Test
  • 7.30am: Level Up
  • 8.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test
  • 9.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 10.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 11.00am: Incredible Crew
  • 11.30am: Teen Titans Go!
  • 12.00pm: Level Up
  • 12.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 1.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 1.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 6.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.00pm: Lakewood Plaza Turbo
  • 7.30pm: Steven Universe
  • 8.00pm: Batgirl
  • 8.30pm: Grojband
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 7.00am: Johnny Test
  • 7.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 8.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test
  • 9.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 10.30am: Batgirl
  • 11.00am: Lakewood Plaza Turbo
  • 11.30am: Teen Titans Go!
  • 12.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 12.30pm: Steven Universe
  • 1.00pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 1.30pm: Incredible Crew
  • 2.00pm: Grojband
  • 2.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.00pm: Steven Universe
  • 3.30pm: Steven Universe
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 6.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 7.00pm: Lakewood Plaza Turbo
  • 7.30pm: Steven Universe
  • 8.00pm: Batgirl
  • 8.30pm: Grojband
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

January-June 2014

Weekdays

  • 7.00am: Batgirl
  • 7.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 8.00am: Johnny Test
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test
  • 9.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 9.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 10.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 11.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 11.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 12.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 12.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 1.00pm: Breadwinners
  • 1.30pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 2.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 4.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 4.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 5.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.00pm: Breadwinners
  • 6.30pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: Alien Dawn
  • 8.00pm: Incredible Crew
  • 8.30pm: Level Up
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 7.00am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 8.00am: Johnny Test
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test
  • 9.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 9.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 10.30am: Johnny Test
  • 11.00am: Lakewood Plaza Turbo
  • 11.30am: Batgirl
  • 12.00pm: Total Drama
  • 12.30pm: Steven Universe
  • 1.00pm: Breadwinners
  • 1.30pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 2.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 4.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 4.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 5.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.00pm: Breadwinners
  • 6.30pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: Alien Dawn
  • 8.00pm: Incredible Crew
  • 8.30pm: Level Up
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

June-October 2014

Weekdays

  • 8.00am: Level Up
  • 8.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 9.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 9.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 11.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 11.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 12.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 12.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 1.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 1.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.00pm: Mixels
  • 3.30pm: Mixels
  • 4.00pm: Breadwinners
  • 4.30pm: Breadwinners
  • 5.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 6.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 7.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 8.00pm: Incredible Crew
  • 8.30pm: Alien Dawn
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 8.00am: Batgirl
  • 8.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 9.00am: The Annoying Orange
  • 9.30am: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10.00am: Mixels
  • 10.30am: Breadwinners
  • 11.00am: Steven Universe
  • 11.30am: Lakewood Plaza Turbo
  • 12.00pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 12.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 1.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 1.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 3.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 4.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 4.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 6.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 7.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 8.00pm: Mixels
  • 8.30pm: Mixels
  • 9.00pm: [adult swim]

October 2014-February 22, 2015

Weekdays

  • 7.00am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 7.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 8.00am: Johnny Test
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test
  • 9.00am: Mixels
  • 9.30am: Mixels
  • 10.00am: Total Drama Kids
  • 10.30am: Total Drama Kids
  • 11.00am: Rabbids Invasion
  • 11.30am: Tom & Jerry Tales
  • 12.00pm: Incredible Crew
  • 12.30pm: Little Big Planet
  • 1.00pm: Mixels
  • 1.30pm: Mixels
  • 2.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 2.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.00pm: Johnny Test
  • 3.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 4.00pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 4.30pm: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 5.00pm: Breadwinners
  • 5.30pm: Breadwinners
  • 6.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 8.00pm: The Year of the Doo!
  • 11.00pm: [adult swim]

Weekends

  • 7.00am: The Powerpuff Girls Z
  • 7.30am: The Annoying Orange
  • 8.00am: Johnny Test
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test
  • 9.00am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 9.30am: Fanboy & Chum Chum
  • 10.00am: Mixels
  • 10.30am: Mixels
  • 11.00am: Breadwinners
  • 11.30am: Breadwinners
  • 12.00pm: Angry Bird Toons
  • 12.30pm: Angry Bird Toons
  • 1.00pm: Virus Attack
  • 1.30pm: Virus Attack
  • 2.00pm: We Bare Bears
  • 2.30pm: We Bare Bears
  • 3.00pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 3.30pm: Teen Titans Go!
  • 4.00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 4.30pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 5.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 5.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 6.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 6.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 7.00pm: The Annoying Orange
  • 7.30pm: Johnny Test
  • 8.00pm: The Year of the Doo!
  • 11.00pm: [adult swim]

Golden Age

October 6, 2012

  • 6.00am: Looney Tunes
  • 6.30am: Robotboy
  • 7.00am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.30am: The Mr. Men Show
  • 8.00am: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test

October 7, 2012

  • 6.00am: Space Ghost/Dino Boy
  • 6.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 7.00am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.30am: The Smurfs
  • 8.00am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test

October 13, 2012

  • 6.00am: The Powerpuff Girls Z
  • 6.30am: Krypto the Superdog
  • 7.00am: Shaggy and Scooby-Doo! Get a Clue
  • 7.30am: Total Drama Action
  • 8.00am: Robotboy
  • 8.30am: Johnny Test

October 14, 2012

  • 6.00am: The Smurfs
  • 6.30am: Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
  • 7.00am: Robotboy
  • 7.30am: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
  • 8.00am: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 8.30am: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack

Cartoon Planet

March 30, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 6.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 7.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 7.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 8.00pm: Johnny Bravo
  • 8.30pm: Cow & Chicken

April 2, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Chowder
  • 6.30pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 7.30pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 8.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 8.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy

April 3, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 6.30pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 7.30pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 8.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 8.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog

April 4, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Johnny Bravo
  • 6.30pm: Sheep in the Big City
  • 7.00pm: My Gym Partner's a Monkey
  • 7.30pm: Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
  • 8.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 8.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy

April 5, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
  • 6.30pm: Cow & Chicken
  • 7.00pm: Chowder
  • 7.30pm: Mike, Lu & Og
  • 8.00pm: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • 8.30pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack

April 6, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Samurai Jack
  • 6.30pm: Samurai Jack
  • 7.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 7.30pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 8.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 8.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls

April 9, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Samurai Jack
  • 6.30pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 7.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 7.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 8.00pm: Cow & Chicken
  • 8.30pm: Time Squad

April 10, 2012

  • 6.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 6.30pm: Grim & Evil
  • 7.00pm: Evil Con Carne
  • 7.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 8.00pm: Johnny Bravo
  • 8.30pm: The Life and Times of Juniper Lee

April 11, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
  • 6.30pm: Samurai Jack
  • 7.00pm: Robotboy
  • 7.30pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 8.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 8.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy

April 12, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Johnny Bravo
  • 6.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 7.00pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 7.30pm: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • 8.00pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 8.30pm: Class of 3000

April 13, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 6.30pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 7.00pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.30pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 8.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 8.30pm: Grim & Evil

April 16, 2012

  • 6.00pm: The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
  • 6.30pm: Sheep in the Big City
  • 7.00pm: Time Squad
  • 7.30pm: Class of 3000
  • 8.00pm: Squirrel Boy
  • 8.30pm: Mike, Lu & Og

April 17, 2012

  • 6.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 6.30pm: Samurai Jack
  • 7.00pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 8.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 8.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls

April 18, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
  • 6.30pm: Robotboy
  • 7.00pm: Samurai Jack
  • 7.30pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 8.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 8.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy

April 19, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Evil Con Carne
  • 6.30pm: Sheep in the Big City
  • 7.00pm: My Gym Partner's a Monkey
  • 7.30pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 8.00pm: Johnny Bravo
  • 8.30pm: Cow & Chicken

April 20, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Chowder
  • 6.30pm: Chowder
  • 7.00pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 7.30pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 8.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 8.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog

April 23, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 6.30pm: Samurai Jack
  • 7.00pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy's Big Picture Show

April 24, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
  • 6.30pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.00pm: Foster's Home: House of Bloo

April 25, 2012

  • 6.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 6.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 7.00pm: The Grim Adventures of Kids Next Door
  • 7.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 8.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls
  • 8.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls Rules!

April 26, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 6.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 7.00pm: The Powerpuff Girls Movie

April 27, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Johnny Bravo
  • 6.30pm: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • 7.00pm: Foster's Home: Good Wilt Hunting

April 30, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Regular Show
  • 6.30pm: Regular Show
  • 7.00pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.30pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

May 1, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Regular Show
  • 6.30pm: Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
  • 7.00pm: The Life and Times of Juniper Lee
  • 7.30pm: Time Squad

May 2, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Regular Show
  • 6.30pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy
  • 7.00pm: Evil Con Carne
  • 7.30pm: Grim & Evil

May 3, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Regular Show
  • 6.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 7.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 7.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls

May 4, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Regular Show
  • 6.30pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 7.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 7.30pm: Cow & Chicken

May 7, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Samurai Jack
  • 6.30pm: Chowder
  • 7.00pm: Ed, Edd n Eddy
  • 7.30pm: Johnny Bravo

May 8, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Whatever Happened to Robot Jones?
  • 6.30pm: Robotboy
  • 7.00pm: Grim & Evil
  • 7.30pm: Codename: Kids Next Door

May 9, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Regular Show
  • 6.30pm: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
  • 7.00pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 7.30pm: The Powerpuff Girls

May 10, 2012

  • 6.00pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 6.30pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 7.00pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 7.30pm: My Gym Partner's a Monkey

MORE TO COME!

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.